Other lots in this auction
-
#276Een smeedijzeren asbak met gehamerd koperen schaaltje.
A wrought iron ashtray with a hammered copper dish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 28 x 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#264Een paar zilverkleurige kandelaars.
A pair of silver-colored candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 34 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#8JunghansEen mantelklokje in een geglazuurde aardewerken kastje. Gemerkt; Dujardin Lammens.
A mantel clock in a glazed ceramic case. Marked; Dujardin Lammens.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#154Een bronskleurig keramisch kruisbeeld, gerestaureerd aan de lendendoek. Gesigneerd M. Van Der Meeren.
A bronze-colored ceramic crucifix, restored at the loincloth. Signed M. Van Der Meeren.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#101Canon, Minolta e.a.Een lot miniatuur fototoestellen, lenzen en toebehoren.
A lot of miniature cameras, lenses, and accessories.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#10Een vintage antracietkleurig keramisch beeld van een meisje, gemonogrammeerd EL.
A vintage anthracite-colored ceramic sculpture of a girl, monogrammed EL.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#77Een zoutbakje in Delfts blauw-wit.
A salt cellar in Delft blue and white.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16.5 x 15 x 10 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#204Een lot van 2 kaders met elks 2 Japanse prints.
A lot of 2 frames, each with 2 Japanese prints.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 60 cm (kader)Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#16Een Aziatisch deco-object, hars.
An Asian deco object, resin.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 48 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#316Lode SebregtsPeriod: 1906 - 2002‘Portret ten volle lijve van een zittende vrouw’, tekening in bruin krijt op papier. Getekend L. Sebregts.
'Full-length portrait of a seated woman', drawing in brown chalk on paper. Signed L. Sebregts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31/22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#121Een vintage keramische wandsculptuur voorstellend een fluitspelende herder met lammetje.
A vintage ceramic wall sculpture depicting a shepherd playing a flute with a lamb.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 78 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#96Een sierbord en een gekarteld schoteltje van Imari porselein, onderaan gemerkt. Met randschade.
A decorative plate and a scalloped saucer in Imari porcelain, marked at the bottom. With edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 & 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

