Other lots by Pauwels
#144Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983“Begijnhof te Lier”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Béguinage à Lierre”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 66 x 53 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Béguinage à Lierre”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 66 x 53 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150