Other lots by Diels
#414Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986Een lot van vier tekeningen op papier.
Lot de quatre dessins sur papier.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#764Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Vrouwenportret.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#769Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Moeder met kind”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Mère à l’enfant”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#744Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux roses”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#754Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Meisjesportret”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Portrait de fille”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#739Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Zittend naakt”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nu assis”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 68 x 56 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#42Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#364Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Portrait de femme”. Huile sur toile. SignéeNo longer availableDim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Lot de quatre dessins sur papier.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 100