Other lots in this auction
-
#43Een Art-Deco beeld, 2 herten op een marmeren voet, onleesbaar gesigneerd in het marmer.
An Art Deco sculpture, 2 deer on a marble base, illegibly signed in the marble.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 54 x 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#16Een vintage verguld badkamerspiegeltje.
A vintage gilded bathroom mirror.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 3 Hummeltjes. Lichte schilferschade en haarlijntje.
A lot of 3 Hummel figurines. Light flake damage and hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#122Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#63Een retro designlamp met verstelbare arm in gechromeerd metaal.
A retro design lamp with an adjustable arm in chrome metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#144Een Chinese porseleinen vaas, versierd met planten decor. Onderaan gemerkt, op houten staander.
A Chinese porcelain vase, decorated with plant decor. Marked at the bottom, on a wooden stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 10 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#21Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
A lot of 4 assorted frames.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#105Albert PoelsPeriod: 1903-1984Een bronzen medaille met opschrift “Ik ben Uilen Spiegel”. Draagt signatuur.
A bronze medal with the inscription “I am Owl Mirror”. Bears signature.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø7cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#100JodanTwee beeldjes van gegoten glas, “Zwangere vrouw” & “Vrouw met amfora.”
Two cast glass figurines, “Pregnant Woman” & “Woman with Amphora.”No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 & 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#152Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
A bronze plaque depicting a 17th-century battle scene in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17,5 x 13,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#80Een vintage kristalglazen parfum flesje met groen in de massa. Schilferschade aan de bodem.
A vintage crystal perfume bottle with green in the glass. Flake damage to the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

