#483GhoumTwee kleine handgeknoopte karpetjes van zijde en wol.
#65Een glazen coupe met een verzilverde voet, gemerkt EPNS, evenals een paar kandelaars van wit metaal met gedraaide houten schacht.
A glass bowl with a silver-plated foot, marked EPNS, as well as a pair of white metal candlesticks with turned wooden shafts.No longer availableDim. H: 20 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#130Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,72 ct. EVVS1.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.72 ct. EVVS1.No longer availableDim. 5,40 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#23Val Saint-LambertEen moderne vaas van kristal, deels geel gekleurd in de massa. Gemerkt met label.
A modern crystal vase, partly colored yellow in the mass. Marked with label.No longer availableDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#459Nadia PonomarenkoPeriod: °1951“Appelbloesems op de helling”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 2004.
“Apple blossoms on the slope”. Oil on board. Signed and dated 2004.No longer availableDim. 54 x 54 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#261“De ambachten.” Een lot van 12 tinnen beeldjes. Gemerkt en gedateerd 1984.
“The crafts.” A lot of 12 pewter figurines. Marked and dated 1984.No longer availableDim. h + - 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#385Twee meubeltjes met klapblad voor aanmaakhout en/of-papier. Omstreeks 1900. Eén als zitbankje met kussen.
Two pieces of furniture with folding top for kindling and/or paper. Around 1900. One as a bench with cushion.No longer availableDim. H: 55 & 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100