Other lots in this auction
-
#245Een grote sierschotel van Delfts aardewerk met blauw op wit decor. Naar XVIIe eeuws voorbeeld.
A large decorative dish of Delft earthenware with blue on white decor. After the XVIIth century example.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 42 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#156Een analoog fototoestel,Nikon F90X met 3 lenzen.
An analog camera, Nikon F90X with 3 lenses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#111Val Saint LambertEen lot doorzichtig kristal 8 stuks, enkele gemarkeerd Val Saint Lambert.
lot of transparent crystal 8 pieces, some marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#206Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#197Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#247Vaas van veelkleurig Chinees porselein.
Vase of multicolored Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#216Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met 18 rijen licht grijze geweven koord met marmeren versiering.
A fantasy necklace set with 18 rows of light grey woven cord with marble decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#137Een lot van 3 Satsuma porselein, bestaande uit theekannetje, dekselvaas en dekselpotje.
A lot of 3 Satsuma porcelain, consisting of a teapot, vase with lid and pot with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#178Een paar polychroom porseleinen beeldjes van een romantisch koppel.
A pair of polychrome porcelain figurines of a romantic couple.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#233Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#297Een grote en een kleine pot van Duits steengoed met een blauw decor. Een van de twee oren van de grote pot is eraf.
A large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25

