#431
Een gesculpteerd houten masker. Baoule Ivoorkust.
#286
Een mahoniehouten secretaire met 3 laden en gestoffeerd blad. Koperen ornamenten en marqueterie vooraan.
#700Chanel
Een zijden sjaal met het logo. Gemerkt.
A silk scarf. Marked.No longer availableDim. 85 x 88 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#375
Een hoge staande lamp met blauwe glaspasta coupe.
A tall floor lamp with a blue glass pasta shade.No longer availableDim. h 205, Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#309
Een Onica Royal Plazuid Gouda dekselvaas met floraal decor.
#184Salvador Dali
“Le Jugement de Paris”. Een kleurenets op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
"The Judgment of Paris." A color etching on paper, signed at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 64 x 55cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#349
#345
A necklace with natural pearls with a silver clasp. And a variety de cou with colored pearl. Neue Goldsmiede Augsburg.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#589Raoul Dufy
“Mediterraans havenzicht”. Een litho op papier.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableDim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#623Thulin
Een meerkleurige Art Deco vaas, onderaan gemerkt toegeschreven aan Thulin faïence.
#108
Een putto van gepolychroomeerd metaal.
A polychrome metal putto sculpture.No longer availableDim. 80cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#680Roskopf Patent
Een zakhorloge. Kleine schade aan de wijzerplaat.
A pocket watch. Minor damage to the dial.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80