#395Twee kegelvormige karaffen en een taartschotel op voet van kleurloos glas.
Two conical decanters and a cake stand on a foot in colorless glass.No longer availableDim. H: 16, 32 & 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#655Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+.
Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+. Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#638Een buitenlantaarn voor wandbevestiging in smeedijzer en glas.
An outdoor wall lantern in wrought iron and glass.No longer availableDim. h 75 x l 92 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#98Koos Van der KaayPeriod: 1900 - 1976Een buste in terracotta van een jongedame met lange lokken. Gesigneerd Koos Van Der Kaay en gedateerd 1950.
A terracotta bust of a young lady with long hair. Signed by Koos Van Der Kaay and dated 1950.No longer availableDim. h 55 x b 30 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#534Een groot meerkleurig handgeknoopt tapijt.
#161Salvatore MelaniPeriod: 1902 - 1934“Windhonden”. Een groep in brons met 2 lopende honden op een marmeren voet. Gesigneerd S. Melani.
"Greyhounds". A group in bronze with 2 running dogs on a marble base. Signed S. Melani.No longer availableDim. 23 x 65 x 14 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#57Unter Weiss Bach“Hofmakerij”. Een Duits meerkleurig porseleinen groep.
"Flirtation". A German multicolored porcelain group.No longer availableDim. 18 x 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#305Een lot van 3 vintage messing schilderijlampen, waarvan 1 groter formaat.
#234Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Marktzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd H. J. Pauwels.
"Marktzicht". A painting, oil on canvas, signed H. J. Pauwels.No longer availableDim. 60 x 100 cmEstimate: € 160 / 240 -
#388Een uit obsidiaan gesculpteerd Azteken masker. Afkomst, Teotihuacan.
An Aztec mask sculpted from obsidian. Origin, Teotihuacan.No longer availableDim. 16,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75