#226Een robuust houten, industriële design eettafel met zwart gelakt vierkant metalen poten.
A sturdy wooden industrial design dining table with black lacquered square metal legs.No longer availableDim. 80 x 220 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#171Charles CatteauPeriod: 1930Een art-deco vaas, Boch Frères Keramis, Charles Catteau, F1053 en D1449. 1930.
#691Negen stuks divers antiek glaswerk met vergulde decors.
Nine pieces of various antique glassware with gilded decorations.No longer availableDim. H: 7-22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#272Adolf Van Neste“Stilleven met krieken”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Still life with cherries". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#362“Heidezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader. Achter de kader onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Heath View". A painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame. Signed illegibly behind the frame.No longer availableDim. 25 x 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#299“Hoeve aan de vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Farm by the Pond". A painting, oil on panel, signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 36 x 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#324Een barokke tafelspiegel van gedreven en verzilverd metaal.
A Baroque table mirror of embossed and silver-plated metal.No longer availableDim. H: 43cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#689“Nieuwsgierige Aap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
#434Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933“Een man met een pet”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"A man with a cap". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 44,5 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#581Een lot van 6 vintage meerkleurig kristallen likeurglaasjes.
A set of 6 vintage multicolored crystal liqueur glasses.No longer availableDim. 14 x Ø 6 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120