Other lots in this auction
-
#601Een paar uit been gesculpteerde fetish beeldjes, Lega, DRC.
A pair of bone-carved fetish figures, Lega, DRC.No longer availableDim. 14,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#110Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,51 ct. GVVS2.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.51 ct. GVVS2.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1300 -
#381Een vintage bureaulamp in zwart en verchroomd metaal, verstelbaar.
A vintage desk lamp in black and chrome metal, adjustable.No longer availableDim. h 75 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#305Een lot van 3 vintage messing schilderijlampen, waarvan 1 groter formaat.
A lot of 3 vintage brass picture lights, including 1 larger size.No longer availableDim. 40 & 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#338Lampje en dienblad in toll, beschilderd metaal.
Lamp and tray in brass, painted metal.No longer availableDim. h 25.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#364Lieve Gryson“Danse Macabre”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Danse Macabre". A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 54 x 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#241Een 19e eeuws sawback zwaard, onleesbare graveringen.
A 19th century sawback sword, illegible engravings.No longer availableDim. l 93 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#221Must de CartierEen design zonnebril, reeks Panthere Wild. In bijhorend doosje met documentatie.
A designer sunglasses, Panthere Wild series. In original box with documentation.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#306Een set van 2 vintage barkrukken in rotan met een zwarte zitting in kunstleder.
A set of 2 vintage bar stools in rattan with a black seat in faux leather.No longer availableDim. h 75 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#469Felix De Boeck“Gestileerd figuratief”. Een lot van 3 prints op papier.
"Stylized figurative." A lot of 3 prints on paper.No longer availableDim. 10 x 14 & 22 x 15 & 23 x 21 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#227Ronson S.T. Dupont ParisEen lot van 5 vintage aanstekers, waarvan 4 gemerkt S.T. Dupont met verguld detail “Laque de Chine”. En bijgevoegd een verzilverde tafelaansteker Ronson "Queen Anne" - Engeland.
A lot of 5 vintage lighters, including 4 marked S.T. Dupont with gilded detail "Laque de Chine". Also included is a silver-plated table lighter Ronson "Queen Anne" - England.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#372Walter Gonthier“De naakte dans”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd W. Gonthier en gedateerd 1973.
"The naked dance". A painting, oil on canvas, signed W. Gonthier and dated 1973.No longer availableDim. 81 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

