#120
Een chesterfield 3-zit in zwart leder.
A chesterfield 3-seater in black leather.No longer availableDim. 250 x 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 180 -
#126Philipe Starck by Vitra
Een lot van 6 stoelen in grijs kunststof en metaal. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 6 chairs in gray plastic and metal. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#145Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#113
Een lot van 6 houten stoelen met bekleding van rood velours.
#163Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, Yale Fluté design.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#192
Een vintage bureaulamp in verguld metaal en bruin kunststof.
#6
Een art deco tafel, met messingen rand en beslag, Empire inspiratie.
An Art Deco table, with brass edging and fittings, Empire inspired.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#147Val Saint Lambert
#33
Een ronde notenhouten salontafel.
A round walnut coffee table.No longer availableDim. Ø 102 x 79 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#35Alexander AdriaenssenPeriod: 1587 - 1661
"Kitchen still life with opulent meal of fish, chicken, and pork, with cat in the background." Attributed. Purchased from antiquarian Jean De Pourcq in 1969.No longer availableDim. 110 x 147 cmEstimate: € 10000 / 15000 -
#78Philips
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/black. Design Louis Kalff 1955.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#142Val Saint Lambert
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40