#161Een gietijzeren vleesmolen, gemerkt ALEXANDERWERK.
A cast iron meat grinder, marked ALEXANDERWERK. -
A pair of 2 Chinese porcelain ginger jars, famille jaune, depicting playing children in the design. -
#11Edmond HansenEen smeedijzeren rozentakje. Gesigneerd Edm Hansen.
A wrought iron rose twig. Signed Edm Hansen. -
#12Een kom en schaal van kleurloos VSL kristal. Onderaan getekend.
A bowl and plate of colorless VSL crystal. Signed at the bottom. -
A lot of frames consisting of three paintings and three watercolors. -
#127‘Kasteelpoort’. Olieverf op doek. Getekend; B. Heckers.
'Castle Gate', oil on canvas. Signed; B. Heckers. -
#16Een grote blauw witte Chinees porseleinen schotel, chipje.
A large blue and white Chinese porcelain dish, small chip. -
#167Een paar West Germany vaasjes. Gemerkt 514/14.
A pair of West Germany vases. Marked 514/14. -
#15Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille jaune, met pauwen in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille jaune, with peacocks in the decoration.