Other lots in this auction
-
#250Boch FrèresEen aardewerken Art Deco schaal, azuurblauw, gemerkt.
An earthenware art deco plate, skyblue. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#167Een lot van 3 Imari sierbordjes
A lot of 3 Imari decorative platesNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#249Een bronzen cloisonné vaasje.
A small cloisonné bronze vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#234Een houten rond Engels bijzettafeltje op 3 poten.
A wooden round English side table on 3 legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x Ø36cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#153‘La Source’, een zamakken beeld, Par Anfrie, handtekening in de voet.
'La Source', a zamak sculpture, Par Anfrie, signature in the base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#181Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, stijl famille jaune. Met decor van figuren.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille jaune style. With decor of figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#164SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, 3 vosjes en een schildpad, met bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, 3 foxes and a turtle, with matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#300Een set van kleurloos kristal bestaande uit 2 dekselpotten en een vakjesschaal op verzilverde voet.
A set of colorless crystal consisting of 2 lidded jars and a compartmented bowl on a silver-plated base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#190Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#21Een gevarieerd lot porselein, biscuit en aardewerk bestaande uit drie siermandjes en een man op ezel. Schade aan de mandjes van biscuit.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#83Ansonia Clock Co.Een Art Deco houten klok, gemerkt Ansonia Company New York.
An Art Deco wooden clock, marked Ansonia Company New York.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75

