#137FanEen aardewerken lampetstel. Met blauw decor van waaiers. Gemerkt onderaan (8, 8).
An earthenware lamp set. With blue decor of fans. Marked at the bottom (8, 8).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25, Ø 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#99Een lot van 9 sierborden, waarvan 6 Blue Danube. Bijgevoegd 2 faïence tegels en 1 wandplaque van een vogel.
A lot of 9 decorative plates, 6 of which are Blue Danube. Included are 2 faience tiles and 1 wall plaque of a bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø23cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#10Een gevarieerd lot van 5 aardewerken schenkkannen met divers decor en vorm.
A varied lot of 5 earthenware jugs with various decor and shapes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#40Een grote cachepot in de vorm van een zwaan, een wit porselein beeldje van een knielend meisje (beide met schade) en een beeld van een kloosterling.
A large cachepot in the shape of a swan, a white porcelain statue of a kneeling girl (both with damage) and a statue of a monk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 33 en 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#35Een paar persglazen kandelaars Christuskandelaars.
A pair of pressed glass candlesticks Christ candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#132Een reiskruik van steengoed.
A stoneware travel jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#185Een houten kistje in boekvorm, gesigneerd Daem M.
#247AlessiEen paar peper & zoutvaatjes. Gemerkt Alessi, model PC01.
Pair of salsts and peppers. Marked, model PC01.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#73Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 304, periode 1972/1979.
Hummel figurine, no. 304, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#236Een houten Empire gatelegtafeltje. Met messing details en 1 lade. Enkele strips manco en blad los.
A wooden Empire gatelay table. With brass details and 1 drawer. Some strips missing and leaves loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 59 x 43cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#280Een lot van 3 takkenhout gesculpteerde wandelstokken.
A lot of 3 branch wood sculpted walking sticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92cm -
#177Een porseleinen schaaltje met print erotisch thema versierd.
A porcelain bowl decorated with an erotic theme print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø11cmEstimate: € 15 / 30