Other lots in this auction
-
#195Een klein pijpje van diverse houtsoorten, lapis lazuli en been. In een decoratief houdertje.
A small pipe of various types of wood, lapis lazuli and bone. In a decorative holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 13 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#169Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#259Een cache-pot uit het begin van de vorige eeuw, cobaltblauw met florale decoraties.
A cache-pot in cobalt blue with a floral decoration. Early XXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#179Een porseleinen bonbonnière van Boch Frères, Keralux. Gepatineerde versiering met bloemendecor en slangenhandvat, steunend op vier klauwenpootjes. Model “Chardons”, door Raymond Chevalier.
A porcelain bonbonniere from Boch Frères, Keralux. Patinated decoration with floral decor and snake handle, supported on four claw feet. Model “Chardons”, by Raymond Chevalier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 34cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#144Een Chinese porseleinen vaas, versierd met planten decor. Onderaan gemerkt, op houten staander.
A Chinese porcelain vase, decorated with plant decor. Marked at the bottom, on a wooden stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 10 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#91Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 201 3/0, periode 1950/1955.
A Hummel figurine, no. 201 3/0, period 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#306Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#139SwarovskiEen lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een eend, 3 eendekuikens en 2 zwanen, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a duck, 3 ducklings and 2 swans, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#89Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 43, periode 1979/1990.
A Hummel figurine, no. 43, period 1979/1990.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#212Een houten krantenhouder met getorste elementen en cannage.
A wooden newspaper holder with twisted elements and cannage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62 x 55 x 22cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#219Een massief eiken bartrolley met afneembaar dienblad en 2 glazen bladen.
A solid oak bar trolley with removable tray and 2 glass tops.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 65 x 42cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#189Een massief eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
A solid oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 52 x 75cmEstimate: € 25 / 50

