Other lots in this auction
-
#252Booms GlasEen Booms vaasje met vergulde versiering, vermoedelijk manco deksel.
Glass vase with gilt decoration, originally there may have been a lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#284Goedewagen HollandEen lange pijp met een kop genre Jacob van geglazuurd aardewerk. Gemerkt. Met een berkenhouten steel.
A long pipe with a head genre Jacob of glazed earthenware. Marked. With a birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#223Een houten bijzetmeubeltje met 3 kleine laden.
A wooden side piece of furniture with 3 small drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 25 x 22cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#22Een lot van 8 Chinese schaaltjes en een kommetje.
A lot of 8 Chinese dishes and a bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#306Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#272Een lot van 3 Nanking stijl Chinese vazen met craquellé, en bijgevoegde vaas.
A lot of 3 Nanking style Chinese vases with crackle, and attached vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#289Een kristallen karaf met 6 glazen met betrekking tot de vrijmetselarij, allen gegraveerd.
A crystal decanter with 6 glasses relating to Freemasonry, all engraved.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#240Een salontafel met leeuwenpootjes en kleine fineerschade op het blad.
A coffee table with lion's feet and small veneer damage on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x 79 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#115Een lot van 18, Chinees blauw wit porseleinen servies, bestaande uit 6 tasjes, 6 schoteltjes en 6 bordjes. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 tas met herstelsporen.
A lot of 18 Chinese blue and white porcelain tableware, consisting of 6 cups, 6 saucers and 6 plates. Marked at the bottom. 1 bag with recovery marks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#139SwarovskiEen lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een eend, 3 eendekuikens en 2 zwanen, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a duck, 3 ducklings and 2 swans, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#179Een porseleinen bonbonnière van Boch Frères, Keralux. Gepatineerde versiering met bloemendecor en slangenhandvat, steunend op vier klauwenpootjes. Model “Chardons”, door Raymond Chevalier.
A porcelain bonbonniere from Boch Frères, Keralux. Patinated decoration with floral decor and snake handle, supported on four claw feet. Model “Chardons”, by Raymond Chevalier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 34cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#21Een gevarieerd lot porselein, biscuit en aardewerk bestaande uit drie siermandjes en een man op ezel. Schade aan de mandjes van biscuit.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

