#212Een houten krantenhouder met getorste elementen en cannage.
A wooden newspaper holder with twisted elements and cannage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62 x 55 x 22cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#271Goebel, Germany“Doll mother”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M. I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. No. 67. hoofdje gelijmd.
#88Viners of SheffieldEen verzilverd metalen theepotje.
#286Nilos Paris. Een theaterkijker.
Nilos Paris. A theater viewer.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#127Een lederen strijdpaard. Vermoedelijk Spaans.
A leather war horse. Presumably Spanish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#132Een reiskruik van steengoed.
A stoneware travel jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#180Een Art Deco marmeren briefkaarthouder.
An Art Deco marble postcard holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 30Estimate: € 35 / 70 -
#607Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Punu, Gabon.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#35Een paar persglazen kandelaars Christuskandelaars.
A pair of pressed glass candlesticks Christ candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#285GambierEen pijp met een pijpaarde kop in de vorm van een man met tulband en lange baard. Deels gekleurd en met opschrift Jacob. Berkenhouten steel en benen mondstuk.
A pipe with a clay pipe head in the shape of a man with a turban and a long beard. Partly colored and with Jacob inscription. Birch wood handle and bone mouthpiece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35