Other lots in this auction
-
#201
Een lot van 6 porseleinen beeldjes. Diverse formaat en decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. H: 12-15 cm -
#274
Een lot van 5 kunstboeken, met onderwerp: De vlaamse primitieven, Willink, Ensor, Breitner en Rembrandt.
A lot of 5 art books, with subject: The Flemish Primitives, Willink, Ensor, Breitner and Rembrandt.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#197
Een lot Imari porselein bestaande uit een vaas met deksel en divers decor versierd en kaarsenhouden.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H: 7-24 cm -
#254
Een lot van zes Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes in verschillende uitvoeringen. Een randschilfertje.
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#233
Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#212
Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#194
Een lot van 2 kunstboeken.
A lot of 2 art books.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#69Murano
Een lot van twee glaspasta clowns.
A lot of two glass paste clowns.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. H: 10-26 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#211Japy
Een ‘Chemin de Fer’ zakhorloge van verzilverd metaal. In werkende staat. (twee stukjes beschadigd aan wijzerplaat.
A 'Chemin de Fer' pocket watch in silver plated metal. In working condition. (two pieces damaged on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pie douche.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#85Vidal
“Dame op rots.” Beeld van kunststof. Gemerkt.
“Lady on rock.” Figure of plastic. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#86
“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50/60