#6Een lot van 45 geldbiljetten van België en de wereld.
A lot of 45 money notes from Belgium and the world.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#247Een paar zilveren manchetknopen. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12,87 gEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#262Een verzilverde koffie- en theeset op dienblad. Het dienblad is gemerkt Wiskemann.
#278RynaEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#164Een paar spekstenen potjes met Egyptisch thema, waarvan 1 ornament met deel kop afgebroken.
A pair of soapstone pots with an Egyptian theme, of which 1 ornament with a partial head has broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#179Een onthoofd porseleinen beeldje van St. Hubert. Lijmsporen door breuk-en herstelschade thv het hoofd.
A decapitated porcelain figurine of St. Hubert. Glue traces due to breakage and repair damage at the head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
An Oriental cloisonné copper vase with etched and painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#226BeloutchHandgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 98 x 80 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#235Twee vershillende halssnoeren van koord met zilveren sluiting. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60