Other lots in this auction
-
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#110Felix TimmermansEen lot van 2 boeken Felix Timmermans , Boerenpsalm en Al Mijn Dagen , dagboeken en archief .
A lot of 2 books Felix Timmermans, Boerenpsalm and All My Days, diaries and archive.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 28 / 30 -
#249Een lange steelpan met deksel van messing en een rood koperen waterketel.
A large copper casserole with lid and a red copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 35 cm; Ø: 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#61Een vintage asbak met 3D kattenhoofd ingeprint.
A vintage ashtray with a 3D printed cat head.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#231HamadanHandgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 95 x 60 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#46Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#10Een balustervaas en kokervaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van pioenen. Beschadiging aan de bovenrand.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase and tube vase with a decoration of peonies. Damage to the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57, 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#97Drie stuks kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit een kleurloze vaas op piedouche (randschade), een kleurloze Italiaans glazen vaas en een asbak van geslepen blauw Boheems kristal.
Three pieces of crystal and glassware, consisting of a colorless vase on piedouche (edge damage), a colorless Italian glass vase and an ashtray of cut blue Bohemian crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6, 18 & 26 cmEstimate: € 24 / 28 -
#237Een kleine nest of tables.
A small nest of tables.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 48-50 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#189Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#41Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30

