A Chinese lidded vase decorated with furniture and vases. Not stamped. -
#108Een zilveren schaaltje met organische vormgeving, 290 gram, gemerkt 800.
A silver dish with organic design, 290 grams, marked 800. -
#323Een set van 2 Chinese porseleinen schalen.
A set of 2 Chinese porcelain bowls. -
#553Antares ParvaEen vintage draagbaar Italiaanse typewriter, gemerkt Antares Parva, medio 1960.
A vintage portable Italian typewriter, marked Antares Parva, circa 1960. -
#557Een Afrikaanse boog met pijlen en bijhorende gevlochten mand.
An African bow with arrows and accompanying woven basket. -
#334Een reclamespiegel in art deco stijl. Grandin.
A advertising mirror in art deco style. Grandin. -
#231Een lot van 14 kg oude tinnen borden, schalen en een terrine.
A lot of 14 kg of old pewter plates, bowls, and a tureen. -
#207Val Saint-LambertEen donkerbruine geslepen kristallen vaas, vroeg 20ste eeuw. Randschilfers aan de bovenrand.
A dark brown cut crystal vase, early 20th century. Edge chips at the top rim. -
A pair of hexagonal lidded vases of Chinese porcelain, decorated with a famille rose flower design. -
"Manichino", a serigraphy on copper, signed and with certificate. -
#122Joseph François Belin“V’la le Plaisir”. Bronzen beeld met bruin patina van een jonge werkvrouw met een koker met windroos over de schouder. Gesigneerd.
"V’la le Plaisir". Bronze sculpture with brown patina of a young female worker with a quiver of arrows over her shoulder. Signed.