#155
#631
#299Ben ViegersPeriod: 1886 - 1947
Schilderij olie op paneel, straatbeeld, gesigneerd.
#579Salvador Dali
“Masker”. Litho gehoogd met goudverf. Gesigneerd en H.C. buiten de plaat.
"Mask". Lithograph heightened with gold paint. Signed and HC outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 47 x 44 cmEstimate: € 200/220 -
#240
#213
Een bronzen hondje, liggende op een marmeren sokkel.
#549Salvador Dali
“Het aanzoek”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 53/195 buiten de plaat.
"The marriage proposal". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 53/195 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 52 x 42 cmEstimate: € 200/220 -
#453
Een achthoekig porseleinen celadon vaas, groene tinten met craquelé.
#599Salvador Dali
#282Polbrechts
“Bloemstilleven met blauwwit bord.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Flower still life with blue and white plate.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 39 x 49 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#473Christian DellPeriod: 1930
#398Murano
Een lot van drie gekleurde glazen clowns.
A lot of three coloured glass clowns.No longer availableDim. h 30 & 24 & 20 cmEstimate: € 60/100