#435Twaalf gekleurde wijnglazen glazen van Boheems glas.
#94“Maritiem zicht”. Olieverf op doek, links onder onleesbaar gesigneerd. 19e eeuws.
"Maritime view." Oil on canvas, signed illegibly lower left. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 32 x 24 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#705Twaalf miniatuur beeldjes van veelkleurig porselein. Diverse Saksische merken, omstreeks 1900.
Twelve miniature figurines of polychrome porcelain. Various Saxon marks, circa 1900.No longer availableDim. L. 59 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#443Een aardewerken dekselschaal met floraal decor. Bovenop gemerkt VOC.
#561CarmenEen lot verzilverd bestek in laden. 207-delig, gemerkt Carmen.
A lot of silver-plated cutlery in drawers. 207 pieces, marked Carmen.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#644“De steenwerker.” Beeld van zamak en onyxen sokkel met elektrische klok.
"The stonemason." Sculpture made of zamak with onyx base and an electric clock.No longer availableDim. 37 x 64 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#261Een naar de oudheid gemaakte, Griekse aardewerken kruik met mythologisch tafereel.
An ancient Greek terracotta jug with a mythological scene.No longer availableDim. 33 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#695Een gevarieerd lot serveerbestek van verzilverd metaal, sommige met benen uiteinden, een aantal in origineel etui.
A varied lot of silver-plated metal serving cutlery, some with bone handles, some in original case.No longer availableDim. H. 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60