Other lots by Solex
#151SolexEen oldtimer Solex bromfiets met benzinemotor label gemerkt “Velosolex” en Brown zadel. Model 1700, medio 1960.
A vintage Solex moped with a gasoline engine, labeled "Velosolex" and Brown saddle. Model 1700, from the mid-1960s.No longer availableDim. 95 x 157 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
A vintage Solex moped with a gasoline engine, labeled "Velosolex" and Brown saddle. Model 1700, from the mid-1960s.No longer availableDim. 95 x 157 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600