#438
A lot of two carved soapstone figurines of Chinese women and a vase with floral decoration, all on a base.No longer availableDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#58
#4
Een potloodtekening van een Engels landschapszicht, toegeschreven aan Lady Gordon, een amateur die les zou hebben gevolgd bij David Cox. Gedateerd achteraan 1805.
#432Hubert De Vries
“Kermis”. Een litho op papier, onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd en gemerkt EC P/S
"Fairground". A lithograph on paper, signed and marked EC P/S within the plate at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#673
Een bakelieten radio, Philips model BX462A uit 1946.
#120
Een 18 kt geelgouden zakhorloge met gegraveerde kast aan de achterkant.
An 18 kt yellow gold pocket watch with an engraved case on the back.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 25,50 gEstimate: € 250/30 -
#504
#280Jacob Zech
Een roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, model Le Mans. In originele doos.
A stainless steel men's watch, Le Mans model. In original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/180 -
#75
Een houten beeld van een Heilige met een zegepalm. Naar gotisch voorbeeld.
#700
Een piëdestal met wit marmeren blad en een verguld houten onderstel.
#462
#529
A hand-painted Japanese scroll of a landscape, watercolor on paper.No longer availableDim. 140x68 cmEstimate: € 40/60