Other lots by Yastik
Other lots in this auction
-
#104
Een schouwpendule in koper en zamak, verbouwd met een elektrisch binnenwerk.
A mantle clock in copper and zamak, converted with an electric movement.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#32
Een oude koperen ketel.
An old copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 17 x 32,5 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#109
Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#51
Een lot van 34 stripalbums waaronder Asterix, HC in het Frans, verder Kuifje, Lucky Luke, Suske & Wiske en andere.
A lot of 34 comic albums including Asterix, hardcover in French, as well as Tintin, Lucky Luke, Suske & Wiske, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#197
Negen boekjes uit de reeks ‘Groote meesters’. Ed. L.-J. Kryn. Brussel, 1926.
Nine booklets from the series ‘Great Masters’. Ed. L.-J. Kryn. Brussels, 1926.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#163
Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.
A terracotta ashtray and two assorted terracotta plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#249
Een Engelse stijl mahonie 6-deurs bibliotheek met fineerschade onder aan de zijkanten, een beschadigde hoek rechts vooraan en krassen op het blad.
An English style mahogany 6-door display cabinet with veneer damage on the bottom sides, a damaged corner on the front right, and scratches on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 216 x 180 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#256
Drie zilveren kettingen met twee zilveren hangers. 835 en 925‰.
Three silver chains with two silver pendants. 835 and 925‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 19,50 gEstimate: € 25/35 -
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A simple cylindrical pipe bowl made of pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#254
Een lotje van twee porseleinen potjes, één met bloemen in relïef, de andere met een Frans decor.
A pair of porcelain jars, one with embossed flowers, the other with a French design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#206
Een Jacob-stijl pijpenkop van geglazuurd aardewerk (haarbarst) en een soortgelijke van pijpaarde, gemerkt Jacob en met eveneens een haarlijn naar boven toe.
A Jacob-style pipe bowl of glazed pottery (hair crack) and a similar one of pipe clay, marked Jacob and also with a hairline towards the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#251
Een set van twee Japans porseleinen vazen met een decor van vogels en bloesems.
A set of two Japanese porcelain vases with a decoration of birds and blossoms.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30