#293
"Dog and cat". A set of two porcelain animals, Park Rose Bridlington England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#61
“Violistjes”. Een paar bronzen beeldjes op marmeren voet, onderaan gesigneerd, naar een werk van A. Moreau. Kleine herstelling met vermoedelijk soldeer.
"Violinists." A pair of bronze statues on marble base, signed at the bottom, inspired by a work of A. Moreau. Small repair with likely solder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Dim. 26,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#236
Een bijzetmeubeltje met één lade en gedraaide poten.
A side table with one drawer and turned legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 68 x 60 x 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#146
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
A veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#28
A set of two polychrome statues in the Capodimonte style, Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#176
“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
#221
Een eikenhouten piëdestal met octagonale stam.
An oak side table with octagonal pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 114 x 29 x 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#122
2 woestijnrozen.
2 desert roses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 1000g - 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#35
A lot of two plates and two oblong dishes, marked Rouen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#97
Een grote meerkleurige glazen vaas, draagt een sticker ‘Makora’.
A large multicolored glass vase, labeled 'Makora'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. h 33 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#272
Een beeldje in biscuit van een slapende dame met kind, onderaan gemerkt, 2 vingers gerestaureerd.
A biscuit figurine of a sleeping lady with a child, marked at the bottom, 2 fingers restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 8 x20.5 x 9 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#38letang & Remy
Een tète à tète in inox, gemerkt Letang & Remy, bestaande uit 6 delen. Toegevoegd aan dit lot een verzilverd dienblad.
A tète à tète in stainless steel, marked Letang & Remy, consisting of 6 pieces. Added to this lot is a silver-plated tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30