#40Een 18 kt witgouden en een 18 kt geelgouden ketting.
An 18 kt white gold and an 18 kt yellow gold necklace.No longer availableDim. 5,67 gEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#51Een vintage design, geslepen kristallen vaas. Onderaan gemerkt, maker gesigneerd en genummer 203/280.
A vintage design, cut crystal vase. Marked at the bottom, signed by the maker, and numbered 203/280.No longer availableDim. 20 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#21CapodimonteEen vintage porseleinen tafellamp met beeld van een meisje met 2 duiven en gestoffeerde kap. Gemerkt en gelabeld Capodimonte. Onderaan gesigneerd.
A vintage porcelain table lamp featuring a sculpture of a girl with 2 doves and a fabric shade. Marked and labeled Capodimonte. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 51 x Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#123Een paar vergulde obelisken met Osmaans Iznik-keramiek en olifanten voet, naar Bernini’s “Pulcin della Minerva”.
A pair of ormolu obelisks with Ottoman Iznik ceramic and elephant foot, inspired by Bernini's "Pulcin della Minerva".No longer availableDim. 64 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#388Een gesculpteerd aardewerken vaasje met kikker ornamenten als handvaten.
#639Een set van 2 Chinees porseleinen decoratieve sculpturen met vele bloemen alsook panda’s en eekhoorns in het decor.
#393luc Van De Vyvere“De Spanjaard”. Een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel gesigneerd ‘De Luc’.
"The Spaniard". A bronze sculpture on a marble base signed 'De Luc'.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#142Jean ColinPeriod: 1881 - 1961“Église à Knokke”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld.
"Church in Knokke." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom, titled on the reverse.No longer availableDim. 32 x 40 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#452Een set van 3 Chinese panelen, pietra dura in speksteen met alledaagse taferelen.
A set of 3 Chinese panels, pietra dura in soapstone, depicting everyday scenes.No longer availableDim. 35.5 x 41 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#386Een modernistisch ladekastje met veelkleurige laden en verschillende handvatten.
A modernist chest of drawers with multicolored drawers and various handles.No longer availableDim. h 105 x b 86 x d 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80