Other lots in this auction
-
#117Een groot lot Fleischmann bestaande uit een loc + tender en 22 wagons, allen in originele verpakking, 11 wagons zonder verpakking, 2 startpaketten, een groot lot sporen waarvan enkele in ovp en een deel losse, 2 transfo’s en nog een lot huizen en gebouwen. HO.
A large lot of Fleischmann consisting of a locomotive + tender and 22 wagons, all in original packaging, 11 wagons without packaging, 2 starter sets, a large lot of tracks, some in original packaging and some loose, 2 transformers, and another lot of houses and buildings. HO scale.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#620Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,44 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,57 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.44 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.57 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,83 gEstimate: € 1400 / 1500 -
#340Vijf verschillende Chinese jade beeldjes als hangers met geweven koorden.
Five different Chinese jade figurines as pendants with woven cords.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#467Een lot van zeven spekstenen amuletten.
A lot of seven soapstone amulets.No longer availableDim. +- 7 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#565Een houten gepatineerde toonbank met verschillende hoogten en tabletten. (AID5852)
A patinated wooden reception counter with different heights and shelves. (AID5852)No longer availableDim. 105 x 170 x 90 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#292Leo JordaensPeriod: 1944-2000“Maritiem zicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Bovenaan gesigneerd.
"Maritime view." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the top.No longer availableDim. 37 x 42cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#326Een gesculpteerde eikenhouten armstoel met beige bekleding in Bretoense stijl.
A carved oak armchair with beige upholstery in Breton style.No longer availableDim. 95 x 69 x 55cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#187Een brons gesculpteerd beeld van een staande man op marmeren voet.
A bronze sculpted statue of a standing man on a marble base.No longer availableDim. 45 x 17cmEstimate: € 200 / 225 -
#687Mori BocharaEen handgeknoopt Oosters karpet van wol.
A hand-knotted oriental rug made of wool.No longer availableDim. 113 x 76 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#414“Naakt.” Geïnspireerd op het werk van San Yu. Gemengde techniek. Apocrief gesigneerd. Vouw in het papier.
"Nude." Inspired by the work by San Yu. Mixed media. Apocryphal signature. Fold in the paper.No longer availableDim. 38 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#679AltimasaEen handgeknoopt Oosters karpet van wol met een geometrisch motief.
A hand-knotted Oriental rug made of wool with a geometric motif.No longer availableDim. 96 x 97 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#550Drieendertig verschillende zilveren Franse 5 frank stukken. Van 1814 tot 1973.
Thirty-three different silver French 5 franc pieces. From 1814 to 1973.No longer availableDim. 900 / 1000‰ 765 grEstimate: € 550 / 650

