Armand HutchenreuterPeriod: 1856-1938
Armstoel van notenhout in Lodewijk XIII-stijl.
No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#470
#707
Een Chinees cloisonne dekselvaasje met bloemenmotief.
#271Viners of Sheffield
#385Kienzle
Een bronzen 7-dagen tafelklok. Gemerkt. Jaren ‘50.
A bronze 7-day table clock. Marked. From the 1950s.No longer availableEstimate: € 25/35 -
#423
Een paar Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes met vergulde details.
A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded vases with gilded details.No longer availableDim. 12cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#300
An 18 carat white gold necklace with pendant, adorned with one central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.15 carats.No longer availableDim. 4,30 gEstimate: € 400/500 -
#21
Een vintage camera model Agfa Box in stoffen legertas.
#390
Een roestvrij stalen herenhorloge en polsband.
A stainless steel men's watch and wristband.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/200 -
#466Vibia
Een vintage goudkleurige stalamp. In hoogte verstelbaar, gemerkt “Vibia”.
#648
Een dekselvaasje van Japans porselein.
#117
Een Zilveren presenteerschaaltje, gemerkt 800 AD, 400 gram.
A Silver presentation dish, marked 800 AD, 400 grams.No longer availableDim. 800‰ 400 gEstimate: € 200/250