Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 karaats witgouden hartvormige oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

Een paar 18 karaats witgouden hartvormige oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

A pair of 18 karat white gold heart-shaped earrings set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct.
Dim. 6,67 g
SKU: 2908230190.
Auction day: 29 August 2023 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 700 / 800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #463

    Een Chinees polychroom porseleinen gemberpot met houten deksel.

    A Chinese polychrome porcelain ginger jar with wooden lid.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #362
    P. Laeremans

    “Losgeslagen boot” & “Boshuisje”. Een lot van twee tekeningen op papier, onderaan gesigneerd “P. Laeremans”.

    "Unmoored boat" & "Forest cabin". A lot of two drawings on paper, signed at the bottom "P. Laeremans."
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #86

    Een lot van 4 houten stoelen met gedraaide poten, gestoffeerde rug en zitting in een verticaal lineair design.

    A lot of 4 wooden chairs with turned legs, upholstered back and seat in a vertical linear design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 96 x 50 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 300
  • #222
    Alain Bonnaud

    Een paar schilderijen olieverf op paneel. Franse school 19e eeuws.

    A couple of oil paintings on panel. French school, 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #496

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 125 x 82cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #425

    Een Oosterse houten voorraadpot met deksel.

    An Eastern wooden storage jar with lid.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x Ø33cmØ
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #253

    Een lot van 7 tafel-en wandklokken.

    A lot of 7 table and wall clocks.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #241

    Een lampvoet in de stijl van Maison Jules/Charles met een marmeren sokkel en daarop een messing paardenhoofd.

    A lamp base in the style of Maison Jules/Charles, featuring a marble pedestal with a brass horse head on top.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 77 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 150
  • #17

    Een porseleinen Art Deco vaas. Zwart met verguld plantendecor versierd.

    A porcelain Art Deco vase. Black with gilded plant decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 70
  • #105

    Een glazen luchter met 5 lichtpunten.

    Glass chandelier with five lights.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 70 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #631
    Rosenthal, Studio Lini

    Een kleurloos kristallen glasservies bestaande uit: 11 x Water, Rode wijn en Champagne, en 12 witte wijn glazen.

    A colorless crystal glass set consisting of: 11 x water, red wine, and Champagne glasses, and 12 white wine glasses.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 19-23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #606

    Een massief gepatineerde houten bureau-schrijftafel met groot formaat lade voor plannen, en ingewerkte stekkerdoos onderaan. (AID6183)

    A solid patinated wooden desk/writing table with a large drawer for plans and a built-in power strip at the bottom. (AID6183)
    No longer available
    Dim. 74 x 221 x 114 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 29 & 30 Augustus 2023

Veiling volledig: 800 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 25 & Zat. 26 augustus van 10.00 tot 17.00u

29 August 2023 19:00
30 August 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 29 August 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More