#356
Een houten set van 3 uitschuifbare bijzettafeltjes.
A nest of tables, 3 pieces.No longer availableDim. 66 x 54 x 35cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#476
#66
Een lederen éénzit, model Chesterfield.
A single leather Chesterfield.No longer availableEstimate: € 80/120 -
#292Jan Rudolf
“Drie personages”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 129/129 buiten de plaat.
"Three Characters". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 129/129 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 44 x 57 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#114Felix Eyskens
“Begijnenhof.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#53Hergé
#301
Een XIXde eeuwse houtschaaf, gemerkt J.N.
#94
Een schilderij van een oude hoeve met watermolen getekend Gilain J.
#262Paul Tuerlinckx
“Watermolen te Tielen.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Watermill in Tielen.” Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 29,5 x 29,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#96
An oak sideboard in Jacobean style with 3 drawers and a plateau at the bottom. Authentic elements.No longer availableDim. 81 x 177 x 43cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#466
Een lange glazen eettafel met chroom onderstel en bijzettafeltje.
#348
Een lot bestaande uit 40 kristallen wijnglazen, Champagneglazen en 3 karaffen.
A lot consisting of 40 crystal wine glasses, champagne glasses and 3 decanters.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/200