#655Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+.
Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+. Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#409Georges Steel“Koe in rust”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Georges Steel en gedateerd.
"Cow at rest". A painting, oil on panel, signed Georges Steel and dated.No longer availableDim. 22 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#485Léo Ferré.Period: 1916-1993Veertien langspeelplaten. UItgaven uit de tijd.
#308Michel CaugantEen lot van 6 vintage aardewerken eenden als terrines.
A lot of 6 vintage earthenware duck terrines.No longer availableDim. 15,5 x 21 cm - 14 x 27 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -
#100Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.
An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.No longer availableDim. 42 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#277WiskemannEen tafelstuk van verzilverd metaal op een bijpassende spiegel. Gemerkt.
A centerpiece made of silver-plated metal on a matching mirror. Marked.No longer availableDim. H: 15cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#265Een koperen luchter in de vorm van een graanbundel. Met acht lichtarmen. Naar de ontwerpen van Hans Kögel.
A copper chandelier in the shape of a sheaf of grain. With eight light arms. Based on designs by Hans Kögel.No longer availableDim. H. 50 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
A soup tureen with matching dish featuring a floral design. Marked LG Limoges.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cm (schotel)Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#248Een 12-delig servies, gemerkt Wiskemann. Bestaande uit grote messen, vorken, lepels en dessertmessen, vorken en lepels.
#35Vijf keramische borden, waaronder vier in Delftse stijl met blauwe decoraties en een Roemeense polychrome schotel met bloem- en vogelmotieven.
Five ceramic plates, including four in Delft style with blue decorations and one Romanian polychrome dish with floral and bird motifs.No longer availableDim. +Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70