#368
Een massief houten polychrome Balinees Singha beeld. Met barst.
A solid wood polychrome Balinese Singha statue. With crack.No longer availableDim. h 35.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#107
Een oude tafellamp in kunstbrons met ramskoppen en guirlandes. Onderaan gemerkt Louis XV.
An old table lamp in art bronze with ram's heads and garlands. Marked Louis XV at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 94 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#261
Een lot van 7 doosjes met glazen negatieven van de wereldtentoonstelling van 1930 te Antwerpen.
A lot of 7 boxes containing glass negatives from the 1930 World Exhibition in Antwerp.No longer availableDim. 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#686
Een oud handgeknoopt oosters tapijt met meerdere slijtagevlekken.
An old hand-knotted Oriental carpet with multiple signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 225 x 115 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#640Rodania
Een Rodania horloge met kristallen versierd in doos. Genummerd 24317.
A Rodania watch adorned with crystals in box. Numbered 24317.No longer availableEstimate: € 40/60 -
#279Maurice FelbierPeriod: 1903 -1991
“Damesportret”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, getekend M. Felbier.
#38
Gesculpteerd houten beeld van een leeuw met wapenschild.
Carved wooden statue of a lion with coat of arms.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#467Lego
Een lot vintage lego in originele doos. Bestaande uit 617-1 doos ongeopend. Doos geopend 383-1, 686-1, 605-2, 651-1, 937-1, 654-1, 293-1, 802-1.
A lot of vintage Lego in original boxes. Consisting of 617-1 unopened box. Opened boxes for 383-1, 686-1, 605-2, 651-1, 937-1, 654-1, 293-1, 802-1.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150 -
#192Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961
“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#557
Een houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.
A wooden design table in solid light oak.No longer availableDim. 75 x 220 x 99 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#419Jacques De ChastelluxPeriod: 1894-1957
“Espagne, Ondarroa”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en getiteld.
"Spain, Ondarroa". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed and titled at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#36
Een gebeitste vierkante jardinière. Versierd met vier bollen op de hoeken.
A stained square planter. Decorated with four balls on the corners.No longer availableDim. 61 x 54 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60/80