Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt drie kleuren gouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,69 ct.

Een paar 18 kt drie kleuren gouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,69 ct.

A pair of 18 kt three-color gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.69 ct.
Dim. 12,57 g
SKU: 2506240190.
Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 1800 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #655

    Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+.

    Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.

    Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+. Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #409
    Georges Steel

    “Koe in rust”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Georges Steel en gedateerd.

    "Cow at rest". A painting, oil on panel, signed Georges Steel and dated.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #485
    Léo Ferré.
    Period: 1916-1993

    Veertien langspeelplaten. UItgaven uit de tijd.

    Fourteen long-playing records. Editions from the time.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #308
    Michel Caugant

    Een lot van 6 vintage aardewerken eenden als terrines.

    A lot of 6 vintage earthenware duck terrines.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15,5 x 21 cm - 14 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
  • #592
    Guy Van Iseghem
    Period: 1905-?

    “Riviertje met watermolen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "River with water mill". A painting, oil on canvas, touched up. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #100

    Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.

    An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42 g
    Estimate: € 1800 / 2000
  • #277
    Wiskemann

    Een tafelstuk van verzilverd metaal op een bijpassende spiegel. Gemerkt.

    A centerpiece made of silver-plated metal on a matching mirror. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 15cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #679

    “Eva. De naakte appeleetster”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Op paneel gezet, meerdere grote scheuren in het doek.

    "Eve. The naked apple eater". A painting, oil on canvas. Mounted on panel, several large tears in the canvas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #265

    Een koperen luchter in de vorm van een graanbundel. Met acht lichtarmen. Naar de ontwerpen van Hans Kögel.

    A copper chandelier in the shape of a sheaf of grain. With eight light arms. Based on designs by Hans Kögel.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 50 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #668
    Limoges

    Een soepterrine met bijhorende schotel met een floraal decor. Gemerkt LG Limoges.

    A soup tureen with matching dish featuring a floral design. Marked LG Limoges.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 30 cm (schotel)
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #248

    Een 12-delig servies, gemerkt Wiskemann. Bestaande uit grote messen, vorken, lepels en dessertmessen, vorken en lepels.

    A 12-piece dinnerware set, marked Wiskemann. Consisting of dinner knives, forks, spoons, and dessert knives, forks, and spoons.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #35

    Vijf keramische borden, waaronder vier in Delftse stijl met blauwe decoraties en een Roemeense polychrome schotel met bloem- en vogelmotieven.

    Five ceramic plates, including four in Delft style with blue decorations and one Romanian polychrome dish with floral and bird motifs.
    No longer available
    Dim. +Ø 23 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More