#369Twee Saksische munten in rood porselein, 1 Mark en 20 Mark, de laatste met vergulde rand. In foedraal.
A pair of two Saxon coins in red porcelain, 1 Mark and 20 Mark, the latter with a gilded rim. In a case.No longer availableDim. Ø 3 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#176Een grote houten gesculpteerde Indische poort, Rajasthan 1850-1860.
#257Manifattura Artistica Le PorcellaneEen vintage porseleinen Hollywood Regency tafellamp met verguld en malachiet decor. Onderaan gelabeld; “Manifattura Artistica Le Porcellane”.
A vintage porcelain Hollywood Regency table lamp with gilded and malachite decoration. Labeled at the bottom; "Manifattura Artistica Le Porcellane".No longer availableDim. 42 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#303Val Saint-LambertEen meerkleurig vintage glazen coupe. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored vintage glass coupe. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#661TensorEen vintage mini bureaulampje, Tensor Student model 7200.
A vintage mini desk lamp, Tensor Student model 7200.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#412Frans Vantongerloo“Graanschoven” & “Hoevezicht”. Een lot van 2 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Harvest Sheaves" & "Farmstead View". A lot of 2 paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 10 x 17,5 & 21 x 34,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#368Capo di MonteEen set van twee porseleinen tafellampen, gemerkt Capo Di Monte.
A set of two porcelain table lamps, marked Capo Di Monte.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#234“Toro rendido por perros”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Replica naar het werk van Paul de Vos.
"Bull brought down by dogs." A painting, oil on canvas. Replica of the work by Paul de Vos.No longer availableDim. 110 x 94 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#34Een ovale spiegel in geslepen glas met verguld houten lijst en florale ornamenten.
An oval mirror in cut glass with a gilded wooden frame and floral ornaments.No longer availableDim. 57 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80