Other lots in this auction
-
#729Een lot van 2 bajonetten met gekruiste punt. Eind 19e, vroeg 20e eeuw.
A lot of 2 bayonets with cross point. Late 19th, early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 52,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#604Bernard“Maritiem bij grijze hemel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Maritime under grey sky". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#271MassiveEen vintage Hollywood Regency tafellamp met porseleinen paardenhoofd en vergulde voet. Onderaan gelabeld, met nieuwe kap.
A vintage Hollywood Regency table lamp with porcelain horse head and gilded base. Labeled at the bottom, with new shade.No longer availableDim. 54 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#31Een polychroom aardewerken cachepot met deksel. ‘Ars Derutae’ Italy.
A polychrome earthenware cachepot with lid. 'Ars Derutae' Italy.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#91Een set Vieux-Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvazen en een schaal, meerkleurig met floraal decor en vergulde details.
A set of Vieux de Bruxelles porcelain cornet vases and a bowl, with multi-colored floral decoration and gilded details.No longer availableDim. 32 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#236Een eikenhouten bibliotheekkast, landelijke stijl met 4 schabben en gesloten kastdeel onderaan.
An oak library bookcase, in country style with 4 shelves and a closed cabinet at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 230 x 130 x 43 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#317Een paar Hollandse polychroom aardewerken dekselvazen met bloemdecor.
A pair of Dutch polychrome earthenware covered vases with flower decoration.No longer availableDim. h 38 & 30 cmEstimate: € 45 / 65 -
#175Een grote design eet-vergadertafel.
A large design dining-conference table.No longer availableDim. 74 x 240 x 100 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#490Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,64 ct. G SI2.
An 18kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.64 ct. G SI2.No longer availableDim. 3,20 g maat: 57Estimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#272“De Vlaeykensgang”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"The Vlaeykensgang". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 59 x 89 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#738Een lot van 3 stuks kwikglas, ook wel poor man’s silver genoemd. Bestaande uit een vaas en twee kandelaars.
A lot of 3 pieces of mercury glass, also known as poor man’s silver. Consisting of a vase and two candlesticks.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#441Een paar Chinees porseleinen cilindervazen met Guanyin in het decor.
A pair of Chinese porcelain cylindrical vases with Guanyin in the decoration.No longer availableDim. 28 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180



