Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.

Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.

A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.18 ct.
Dim. 6,94 g
SKU: 1604240570.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #570
Estimate: € 1300 / 1500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #729

    Een lot van 2 bajonetten met gekruiste punt. Eind 19e, vroeg 20e eeuw.

    A lot of 2 bayonets with cross point. Late 19th, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #604
    Bernard

    “Maritiem bij grijze hemel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Maritime under grey sky". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #271
    Massive

    Een vintage Hollywood Regency tafellamp met porseleinen paardenhoofd en vergulde voet. Onderaan gelabeld, met nieuwe kap.

    A vintage Hollywood Regency table lamp with porcelain horse head and gilded base. Labeled at the bottom, with new shade.
    No longer available
    Dim. 54 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #31

    Een polychroom aardewerken cachepot met deksel. ‘Ars Derutae’ Italy.

    A polychrome earthenware cachepot with lid. 'Ars Derutae' Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 39 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #91

    Een set Vieux-Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvazen en een schaal, meerkleurig met floraal decor en vergulde details.

    A set of Vieux de Bruxelles porcelain cornet vases and a bowl, with multi-colored floral decoration and gilded details.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #236

    Een eikenhouten bibliotheekkast, landelijke stijl met 4 schabben en gesloten kastdeel onderaan.

    An oak library bookcase, in country style with 4 shelves and a closed cabinet at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 230 x 130 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #317

    Een paar Hollandse polychroom aardewerken dekselvazen met bloemdecor.

    A pair of Dutch polychrome earthenware covered vases with flower decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 38 & 30 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 65
  • #175

    Een grote design eet-vergadertafel.

    A large design dining-conference table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 74 x 240 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #490

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,64 ct. G SI2.

    An 18kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.64 ct. G SI2.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,20 g maat: 57
    Estimate: € 900 / 1000
  • #272

    “De Vlaeykensgang”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "The Vlaeykensgang". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 59 x 89 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #738

    Een lot van 3 stuks kwikglas, ook wel poor man’s silver genoemd. Bestaande uit een vaas en twee kandelaars.

    A lot of 3 pieces of mercury glass, also known as poor man’s silver. Consisting of a vase and two candlesticks.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #441

    Een paar Chinees porseleinen cilindervazen met Guanyin in het decor.

    A pair of Chinese porcelain cylindrical vases with Guanyin in the decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x Ø 12 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More