Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.

Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,18 ct.

A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.18 ct.
Dim. 6,94 g
SKU: 1604240570.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #570
Estimate: € 1300 / 1500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #233
    Michel Leducq
    Period: 1879-1955

    “Vliegende meeuw”. Een gepatineerd zamakken beeld op marmeren voetstuk. Gesigneerd.

    "Flying seagull." A patinated zamak sculpture on a marble base. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 87 x 30 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #88

    Een design bureaulamp Timor 69. Chroom en antraciet. Ontwerp Louis Kalff 1955.

    A design desk lamp Timor 69. Chrome and anthracite. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 52 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #395

    “Push-up”. Een sculptuur uit één stuk hout gesneden met een sleutelgat. Draagt een monogram onderaan.

    "Push-up". A sculpture carved from a single piece of wood with a keyhole. Bears a monogram at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 49 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #444
    Frans Vantongerloo

    “Winters Heidezicht” & “Lente in bloei”. 2 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Winter Heath View" & "Spring in Bloom." 2 paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24,5 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #408

    Drie Nankingvazen van meerkleurig aardewerk met een decor van krijgers. Onderaan gemerkt. De grootste heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de kraag, de middelste is aan de kraag gelijmd.

    Three multicolored Nanking vases with a warrior decor. Marked on the bottom. The largest has a hairline crack on the neck, the middle one has been repaired at the neck.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 45 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #402
    Ito Nisaburo
    Period: 1910-1988

    “Bonsai Chrysantemum”. Een Japanse houtsnede op papier. Draagt zegel.

    "Bonsai Chrysanthemum". A Japanese woodcut on paper. Bears seal.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38,5 x 24,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #340
    Jacob Zech Original

    Een polshorloge, model Legacy Z0.1520.003, in bijbehorende doos.

    A wristwatch, model Legacy Z0.1520.003, in its original box.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #707

    “De Lezeresjes”. Een kunststoffen beeld, onderaan gemerkt.

    "The Readers." A plastic sculpture, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #747
    Alexis Many
    Period: 1879 - 1937

    Een set van 2 handbeschilderde aardewerk vazen, gesigneerd Many en onderaan gemerkt Opalina 70 T.

    A set of 2 hand-painted earthenware vases, signed Many and marked Opalina 70 T at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 44 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #576

    Een meerkleurig handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt met geometrisch decor.

    A multicolored hand-knotted Persian carpet with geometric design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 290 x 210 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #315
    ,

    Een vintage lampenvoet van glas, groen gekleurd in de massa.

    A vintage glass lamp base colored green in the mass.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #409

    Een paar vierhoekige Chinees porseleinen vaasjes, meerkleurig en vergulde details met figuratief decor. Begin 20e eeuw.

    A pair of square Chinese porcelain vases, multicolored with gilded details and figural decoration. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More