Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden bloemvormige oorbellen bezet met email.

Een paar 18 kt wit-en geelgouden bloemvormige oorbellen bezet met email.

A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold flower-shaped earrings set with enamel.
Dim. 9,87 g
SKU: 2105240060.
Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #351

    Een set van 2 polychrome geglazuurde haanvormige terrines in majolica.

    A set of 2 polychrome glazed rooster-shaped terrines in majolica.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 34 x l 29 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #233
    Koch & Lowy

    Een grote vintage architectenlamp in industriële stijl met zwart ijzeren voet, gechromeerd verstelbare arm en aluminium kap. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.

    A large vintage architect's lamp in industrial style with a black iron base, chromed adjustable arm, and aluminum shade. Marked and numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #450

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,81 ct. 6,70g

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.81 ct in total.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,70g
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #323

    Een lot van 3 art-deco aardewerken stukken bestaande uit een piquefleurs gemerkt Bergen, een karafje gemerkt Coceram en een kannetje van Dubois.

    A lot of 3 art deco earthenware pieces consisting of a flower frog marked Bergen, a carafe marked Coceram, and a small jug from Dubois.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #143
    L. Noirot

    “Poesie”. Vooraan getiteld. Bronzen buste van een jongedame, gesigneerd L. Noirot.

    “Poesie”. Titled on front. Bronze bust of a young lady, signed L. Noirot.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 52 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #708

    Een gefineerde vitrine met gegolfd glas, en drie niveaus. Met messingen monturen.

    A veneered display case with wavy glass, and three levels. With brass fittings.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 151 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #164
    Frans Ros
    Period: 1883 - 1968

    “Kerkinterieur”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd Fr. Ros. In vergulde kader.

    "Church interior". Oil on canvas. Signed Fr. Ros. In gilt frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 96 x 111 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #238

    “Damesbuste”. Een massief houten gesculpteerde busten van een jongedame op houten sokkel. Draagt een plaatje met opschrift ‘Tète de Cire - Musée de Lille’.

    "Ladies bust". A carved solid wooden bust of a young lady on a wooden base. Bears a plaque inscribed 'Tête de Cire - Musée de Lille'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 48 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #289
    Jules De Bruycker
    Period: 1870-1945

    “Drinkende dames”. Een ets op paper gesigneerd buiten de plaat J. De Bruycker en genummerd 78/100.

    "Drinking ladies". An etching on paper signed outside the plate J. De Bruycker and numbered 78/100.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #63

    Een meerkleurig marmeren Art Deco bureaugarnituur.

    A multi-colored marble Art Deco desk set.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 31 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #210

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,60 ct. HSI2.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.60 ct. HSI2.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,61 g m: 54.
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1300
  • #135

    Een verguld bronzen luchter met 8 lichtpunten en diverse ornamenten.

    A gilded bronze chandelier with 8 light points and various ornaments.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 85 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More