#420Jacob Zech OriginalEen polshorloge, model Legacy Z7.1520.004, in bijhordende doos.
A wristwatch, model Legacy Z7.1520.004, in accompanying box.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#666Een vintage Italiaans meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje van een Shih Tzu.
A vintage Italian multicolored porcelain figurine of a Shih Tzu.No longer availableDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#238“Damesbuste”. Een massief houten gesculpteerde busten van een jongedame op houten sokkel. Draagt een plaatje met opschrift ‘Tète de Cire - Musée de Lille’.
"Ladies bust". A carved solid wooden bust of a young lady on a wooden base. Bears a plaque inscribed 'Tête de Cire - Musée de Lille'.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#32“Nederlands winterzicht”. Olieverf op paneel. Draagt handtekening.
"Dutch winter view." Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A cherrywood desk in English style with 3 drawers and a leather top. Matching desk chair with carved details and upholstered seat with striped pattern.No longer availableDim. 75 x 140 x 74 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#264Een bas-reliëf met vrouwelijke Sater en Saterkind. In hars gegoten.
#18Een lot van vier kepies van verschillende Britse guards.
#303Een 18e eeuws polychroom Delfts papbord met floraal decor. Kleine restauraties aan de rand.
#500Veertien langspeelplaten. Walter Carlos, “Switched-on Bach”. Bilitis. Iaora, chants folkloriues tahitiens. Jean-Christian Michel “Crucifixus”. Liza Minelli. Philippe Boesman, “La Passion de Gilles” (box). Quilapayun. Poets in New York. Phases of the Moon, traditional Chinese Music. Los Lobos, “La Pistola y El Corazón”. Boris Vian. Juliane Werding. Mecano. Cidália.
#330Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct. en een centrale saffier van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.15 ct. and a central sapphire of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,6 g m: 53.Estimate: € 450 / 500 -
#648Een lot van 5 houten batik-stempels met diverse patronen, Java Tjap, Indonesië, begin 20e eeuw.
A lot of 5 wooden batik stamps with various patterns, Java Tjap, Indonesia, early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 14 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80