Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden bloemvormige oorbellen bezet met email.

Een paar 18 kt wit-en geelgouden bloemvormige oorbellen bezet met email.

A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold flower-shaped earrings set with enamel.
Dim. 9,87 g
SKU: 2105240060.
Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #694

    Een notenhouten theedoos met lijstwerk en met twee ingelegde ruiten been. Klein letsel aan de onderste en de achterste lijst.

    A walnut tea caddy with molding and two inlaid diamond-shaped bones. Minor damage to the bottom and back moldings.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 30 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #61
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een grote zware kristallen coupe, bordeaux en kleurloos, gemerkt met sticker Val Saint Lambert. Kleine schilferschade aan de voet.

    A large heavy crystal coupe, bordeaux and colorless, marked with Val Saint Lambert sticker. Small chipping damage on the base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18 x Ø 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #188
    Adolfo Cipriani

    “Jonge Dame”. Een gesculpteerd marmeren buste. Verso gesigneerd “A. Cyprien”.

    "Young Lady". A sculpted marble bust. Signed on the back "A. Cyprien".
    No longer available
    Dim. 63 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen telkens bezet met een parel.

    No longer available
    Dim. 3,97 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #506

    Een midcentury sideboard in palissander fineer op chrome poten met 4 deuren. Ca 1960.

    A midcentury sideboard in rosewood veneer on chrome legs with 4 doors. Circa 1960.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 86 x 245 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #532
    Els van Rompu

    “Menseneters”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1997.

    "Menseneters". A painting, mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated 1997.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 80cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #270

    Een 18 kt witgouden design ring bezet met zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,32 ct. en witte stenen van 0,06 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold design ring set with black brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.32 ct. and white stones of 0.06 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16,4 g m: 57.
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1300
  • #73

    Een marktkramer met konijnen en een vrouw met een gans. Een paar beeldjes van polychroom Saksisch porselein. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A merchant with rabbits and a woman with a goose. A pair of figurines of multicolored Saxon porcelain. Mark underneath.
    No longer available
    Dim. H.21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #226

    Een massief eikenhouten gesculpteerde koffer. Aan beide kanten is er een deurtje. 19e eeuws.

    A solid oak carved trunk. A small door is incorporated on both sides. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 76 x 145 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #398

    Een oranje metalen bureaulamp, verstelbaar. Ongemerkt. Jaren 50 design.

    An orange metal desk lamp, adjustable. Unmarked. 1950s design.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #408

    Een blauw geel Chinees porseleinen sierschaal met draken in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt, 20e eeuw.

    A blue and yellow Chinese porcelain decorative plate with dragon motifs. Marked at the bottom, 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 37 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #674

    Een set van 2 grote koperen lampenvoeten in de vorm van kandelaars.

    A set of 2 large copper lamp bases in the shape of candlesticks.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 75 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More