Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.52 ct.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 1911240190.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 750 / 850
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #18

    Een lot brieven, documenten en boekdelen hoofdzakelijk18e- en 19e eeuws.

    A lot of letters, documents, and book parts mainly from the 18th and 19th centuries.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10 x 38 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #145

    Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger, horoscoop van een stier.

    An 18 kt yellow gold pendant, zodiac sign of a Taurus.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,45 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #24
    Karel De Posson
    Period: 1889 - 1960

    “Hoevezicht”, een schilderij, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd K. De Posson.

    "Hoevezicht", a painting, watercolor on paper, signed K. De Posson.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #322

    Een spiegel in vergulde kader.

    A mirror in a gilt frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #223

    Een salonnetje in Louis XV stijl bestaande uit een 2-zit en 2 éénzitten, hout hem gesculpteerde delen en een bloemenstof.

    A small sitting room in Louis XV style consisting of a 2-seater sofa and 2 armchairs, wooden parts carved and floral fabric.
    No longer available
    Dim. 86 x 123 x 72 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #3
    Emirober

    Een lot van 4 plastic Beatles, ca 1960 uit de reeks Beatlemania geproduceerd door Emirober.

    A lot of 4 plastic Beatles figures, circa 1960 from the Beatlemania series produced by Emirober.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #299

    “Biologische Tafeln”. Een lot van 4 vintage schoolkaarten met thema fauna & flora; spin, vogels, wortels

    "Biological Charts". A lot of 4 vintage school charts featuring fauna & flora themes; spiders, birds, roots.
    No longer available
    Dim. 122 x 84 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #57

    Een lot bestaande uit twee metalen beeldjes van Napoleon.

    A lot consisting of two metal figurines of Napoleon.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 & 25 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #140

    Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met een centrale rookkwarts van +- 12 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,26 ct.

    An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central smoky quartz of approximately 12 ct. and diamonds weighing approximately 0.26 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 9,95 g
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
  • #287
    Cassetti, Firenze

    Een modernistische verzilverde thermische wijnkoeler, onderaan gemerkt Cassetti, Firenze.

    A modernist silver-plated thermal wine cooler, marked Cassetti, Florence at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 260
  • #133
    Villeroy & Boch Milano

    Een lot van Villeroy & Boch Milano glazen. Bestaande uit 12 Wasserkelche, 12 bourgogne glazen, 12 bordeaux glazen, 12 champagne flûten. Onderaan gemerkt, in originele dozen.

    A lot of Villeroy & Boch Milano glasses. Consisting of 12 water goblets, 12 burgundy glasses, 12 Bordeaux glasses, and 12 champagne flutes. Marked at the bottom, in original boxes.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #154
    Hiroshige Utagawa
    Period: 1797-1858

    “Gasten in het pension”, uit de reeks “Gojusan tsugi meisho no zue (zicht op de 53 stations langs de Tokaido)”. Een Japanse houtsnede op papier. Varia opschrift en zegels; Oban; Nishiki-e, gesigneerd; Hiroshige Hitsu, Uitgever; Tsutaya Kichizo, gedateerd; Aratame, Hare year, 7th month 1855.

    "Guests at the inn," from the series "Gojusan tsugi meisho no zue (views of the 53 stations along the Tokaido)." A Japanese woodcut on paper. Various inscriptions and seals; Oban; Nishiki-e, signed; Hiroshige Hitsu, Publisher; Tsutaya Kichizo, dated; Aratame, Hare year, 7th month 1855.
    No longer available
    Dim. 36 x 23,5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More