Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.52 ct.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 1911240190.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 750 / 850
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #366

    Een vintage messingen staande lamp met kleurloos glas en gestoffeerde kap.

    A vintage brass floor lamp with colorless glass and upholstered shade.
    No longer available
    Dim. 180 x Ø 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #289

    “Gelegen naakt op de zetel”. Een tekening op papier, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘63.

    "Seated nude on the couch." A drawing on paper, signed and dated '63 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #2
    DK

    “Jezus aan het kruis”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, 19e eeuws, gemonogrammeerd links onder DK en gedateerd 1839.

    "Jesus on the cross", a painting, oil on canvas, 19th century, monogrammed lower left DK and dated 1839.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #59

    Een Murano glazen spiegeltje met staander, 19e eeuws.

    A Murano glass mirror with stand, 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #271

    Een Chinees aardewerken bord, in de geest van Wan-Li.

    A Chinese earthenware plate, in the style of Wan-Li.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #149
    Alfred Ost
    Period: 1884-1945

    “De doornenkroon”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "The Crown of Thorns". A painting, mixed media on paper, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #22

    “Boslandschap”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Vermoedelijk gesigneerd “Ch.Bernard”.

    "Woodland landscape". A painting, watercolor on paper. Presumably signed "Ch. Bernard".
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 45,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #356

    Een verstelbaar houten schildersezel met winkel plaque “De Distel”.

    An adjustable wooden painting easel with store plaque "De Distel".
    No longer available
    Dim. 200 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #72

    Een Torarol op dierenhuid. Herkomst Zuid-Tunesië.

    A Torah scroll on animal skin. Origin South Tunisia.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #210

    Een halssnoer met licht groene Barok parels.

    A necklace with light green Baroque pearls.
    No longer available
    Dim. L: 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #325
    Robert Boudry

    “Twee appels”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd R. Boudry.

    "Two Apples," a painting, oil on panel, signed R. Boudry.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #124
    Irène Bataille
    Period: 1913-2012

    “Havenzicht met sleepboten”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Harbor view with tugboats." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More