#120Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,92 ct. D/E VVS1.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.92 ct. D/E VVS1.No longer availableDim. 10,54 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#188Een massief houten antiek schoolbankje.
#35KashmirEen Indisch handgeknoopt wollen lopertje.
An Indian hand-knotted woolen runner.No longer availableDim. 190 x 65 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#337“Fu Xing”. Een Chinees porseleinen beeldje.
#267Wim FlandersPeriod: °1943Een aluminium koersfiets, Flanders Stelvio, grijs, maat 46, 24 versnellingen.
An aluminum racing bike, Flanders Stelvio, gray, size 46, 24 speeds.No longer availableDim. maat 46Estimate: € 100 / 120 -
#65Een paar vintage VSL vazen met rood in de massa, de kleinere onderaan gemerkt, de grotere circa 1900.
A pair of vintage Val Saint Lambert vases with red in the glass; the smaller one is marked on the bottom, and the larger one dates to around 1900.No longer availableDim. 17,5 & 25,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#48Een vaas in Booms glas, ontwerp door Paul Heller.
A vase in Booms glass, designed by Paul Heller.No longer availableDim. 19 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#146Een paar gepatineerd schaapslederen Bergère oorfauteuils met fijn houtsnijwerk en florale details.
A pair of patinated sheep leather Bergère ear armchairs with delicate wood carvings and floral details.No longer availableDim. 98 x 85 x 73 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#240Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,72 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.72 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 5,28 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#72Een Torarol op dierenhuid. Herkomst Zuid-Tunesië.
A Torah scroll on animal skin. Origin South Tunisia.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150