#9Een lot van 4 litho’s; “Panorama van Antwerpen”, Hypsos 1914, Nationaal Scheepvaartmuseum, uitgave bij “Waar is de tijd, Antwerpen 20e eeuw”.
A lot of 4 lithographs; "Panorama of Antwerp", Hypsos 1914, National Maritime Museum, published in "Where is the time, Antwerp 20th century".No longer availableDim. 35 x 100cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#357ChristofleEen verzilverde schaal, onderaan gemerkt “Christofle France”.
A silver-plated dish, marked "Christofle France" on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 7 x 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#128KarlsbaderEen 22-delig porseleinen theeserviesje voor 6 personen met decoraties in goudverf, gemerkt Karlsbader.
A 22-piece porcelain tea set for 6 people with decorations in gold paint, marked Karlsbader.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#348Werner Nagel Nagel BMF“Orion” STOFF Nagel BMF Kandelaar. Een vintage design gechromeerde kandelaar met 7 lichtpunten, ontwerp door Werner Nagel voor BMF.
"Orion" STOFF Nagel BMF Candleholder. A vintage design chrome-plated candleholder with 7 light points, designed by Werner Nagel for BMF.No longer availableDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
"Forest path with figure". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 56 x 86 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#248DynamobelEen bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.
An office chair with wheels, model ZAS321. Right side armrest adjuster defective.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#8Gabriels BiljartsEen paar vintage carambole keuen, waarvan 1 gemerkt Imperator - René Gabriels. In lederen draagkoker. Lederen strip naar het slotje gescheurd.
A pair of vintage carom cues, one marked Imperator - René Gabriels. In leather carrying case. Leather strip torn towards the clasp.No longer availableDim. 78 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#366Een vintage messingen staande lamp met kleurloos glas en gestoffeerde kap.
#220Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,77 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.77 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,32 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#208Een massief houten barkast met Gotisch snijwerk en smeedijzeren beslag.
A solid wood bar cabinet with Gothic carvings and wrought iron fittings.No longer availableDim. 140 x 101 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180