Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.52 ct.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 1911240190.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 750 / 850
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #9

    Een lot van 4 litho’s; “Panorama van Antwerpen”, Hypsos 1914, Nationaal Scheepvaartmuseum, uitgave bij “Waar is de tijd, Antwerpen 20e eeuw”.

    A lot of 4 lithographs; "Panorama of Antwerp", Hypsos 1914, National Maritime Museum, published in "Where is the time, Antwerp 20th century".
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 100cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #357
    Christofle

    Een verzilverde schaal, onderaan gemerkt “Christofle France”.

    A silver-plated dish, marked "Christofle France" on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #178

    Een massief eikenhouten zitbank met bergvak en florale gesculpteerde motieven.

    A solid oak bench with storage compartment and floral carved motifs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 108 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #128
    Karlsbader

    Een 22-delig porseleinen theeserviesje voor 6 personen met decoraties in goudverf, gemerkt Karlsbader.

    A 22-piece porcelain tea set for 6 people with decorations in gold paint, marked Karlsbader.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #348
    Werner Nagel Nagel BMF

    “Orion” STOFF Nagel BMF Kandelaar. Een vintage design gechromeerde kandelaar met 7 lichtpunten, ontwerp door Werner Nagel voor BMF.

    "Orion" STOFF Nagel BMF Candleholder. A vintage design chrome-plated candleholder with 7 light points, designed by Werner Nagel for BMF.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #82
    Paul Schouten

    “Boswegel met figuur”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Forest path with figure". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 86 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #248
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.

    An office chair with wheels, model ZAS321. Right side armrest adjuster defective.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180
  • #8
    Gabriels Biljarts

    Een paar vintage carambole keuen, waarvan 1 gemerkt Imperator - René Gabriels. In lederen draagkoker. Lederen strip naar het slotje gescheurd.

    A pair of vintage carom cues, one marked Imperator - René Gabriels. In leather carrying case. Leather strip torn towards the clasp.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #366

    Een vintage messingen staande lamp met kleurloos glas en gestoffeerde kap.

    A vintage brass floor lamp with colorless glass and upholstered shade.
    No longer available
    Dim. 180 x Ø 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #164
    Hirokage Utagawa
    Period: 1855-1865

    “Soba noodles fall on Samurai’s head”, uit de reeks “Edo Meisho Doke Zukushi (Komische zichten uit de befaamde oorden van Edo)”. Een Japanse houtsnede op papier. Gesigneerd “Utagawa Hirokage” 1859, zegel “jaar van de geit 5, aratame”.

    “Soba noodles fall on Samurai’s head”, from the series “Edo Meisho Doke Zukushi (Comic views from the famous places of Edo)”. A Japanese woodblock print on paper. Signed “Utagawa Hirokage” 1859, seal “year of the goat 5, aratame”.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #220

    Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,77 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.77 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,32 g
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1200
  • #208

    Een massief houten barkast met Gotisch snijwerk en smeedijzeren beslag.

    A solid wood bar cabinet with Gothic carvings and wrought iron fittings.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 101 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More