#47DresdenEen Duits porseleinen beeldje van 2 dansende figuren. Onderaan gemerkt.
A German porcelain figurine of 2 dancing figures. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#376Een paar antieke stoelen in Louis XV-stijl, massief eik met een donkerpaarse velours bekleding.
A pair of antique chairs in Louis XV style, solid oak with dark purple velvet upholstery.No longer availableDim. 101 x 45 x 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#479Harry Guttman“Naakt met figuren”. Een chromolitho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 204 /300.
"Nude with Figures." A chromolithograph on paper. Signed and numbered 204/300 outside the image.No longer availableDim. 52,5 x 46 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#100Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.
An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.No longer availableDim. 42 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#355Een lot van 18 lp’s, The Rat Pack, bestaande uit: Sinatra: 5C052.80943, RV 1012, SPC-3458, W 20034 H, K 44002, HM 500. Sammy Davis JR: 2315 104, 64009, CDL 8009, B 2303 032, RV. 6017. Dean Martin: PTP-2051, SRS 5138, 2M046 81793, REP 54 066, MFP 5003 en C064-80878.
A lot of 18 vinyl records, The Rat Pack, consisting of: Sinatra: 5C052.80943, RV 1012, SPC-3458, W 20034 H, K 44002, HM 500. Sammy Davis JR: 2315 104, 64009, CDL 8009, B 2303 032, RV. 6017. Dean Martin: PTP-2051, SRS 5138, 2M046 81793, REP 54 066, MFP 5003, and C064-80878.No longer availableEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#74“Vrome kinderen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader. Naar Hans Holbein.
"Pious children". A painting, oil on panel in a gilt frame. After Hans Holbein.No longer availableDim. 39 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#430Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.31 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,08 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#341HerendEen polychroom porseleinen beeld van een huzaar. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome porcelain figure of a hussar. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 41 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#338Lampje en dienblad in toll, beschilderd metaal.
Lamp and tray in brass, painted metal.No longer availableDim. h 25.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#485Léo Ferré.Period: 1916-1993Veertien langspeelplaten. UItgaven uit de tijd.
#222Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Natuurlandschappen”. Een lot van 4 olieverf schilderijtjes, waarvan 2 op doek en 2 op paneel. 2 onderaan gesigneerd en 2 toegeschreven aan Leopold Muller.
"Natural landscapes". A lot of 4 oil paintings, 2 on canvas and 2 on panel. 2 signed at the bottom and 2 attributed to Leopold Muller.No longer availableDim. 10,5 x 11,5 & ... & 27 x 41 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200