#604Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933“Oude man in winters straattafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd.
#429Jos HendrickxPeriod: 1906-1971“The George, London”. Een tekening, inkt en potlood op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd. Verso atelierstempel en label Museum Albert Van Dyck.
"The George, London". A drawing, ink and pencil on paper. Signed at the bottom. Verso studio stamp and label Museum Albert Van Dyck.No longer availableDim. 21 x 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#490Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten en diamanten baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,10 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with brilliance-cut and diamond baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,04 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#47DresdenEen Duits porseleinen beeldje van 2 dansende figuren. Onderaan gemerkt.
A German porcelain figurine of 2 dancing figures. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#4“Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"How View". A painting, oil on canvas, signed indistinctly.No longer availableDim. 35 x 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#109M. Paulin“Interieur met twee dames”. Een 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd M. Paulin.
#589Flor Van ReethPeriod: 1884 - 1974Een lot van 2 aquarellen met deurzichten, beide gesigneerd Flor Van Reeth.
A lot of 2 watercolors featuring doorways, both signed by Flor Van Reeth.No longer availableDim. 17 x 12 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#600Een 18 kt witgouden dubbele ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en een drubbelvormige smaragd van +- 0,80 ct. Mer certificaat.
An 18 kt white gold double ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.80 ct. in total, and an oval-shaped emerald of approximately 0.80 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,76 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#476Een mahoniehouten canapé met groen velours bekleding. In Louis-Philippe stijl.
A mahogany couch with green velvet upholstery. In the Louis-Philippe style.No longer availableDim. 103 x 172 x 80 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#357Een veelkleurige vaas met plooimotief van Murano glas.
A multicolored vase with pleated motif in Murano glass.No longer availableDim. H. 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#460Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.67 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,38 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#299“Hoeve aan de vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Farm by the Pond". A painting, oil on panel, signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 36 x 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80