Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,77 ct.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,77 ct.

A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.77 ct.
Dim. 5,32 g
SKU: 1911240220.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #220
Estimate: € 1100 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #56

    Een mahonie houten console tafeltje met messing details.

    A mahogany wooden console table with brass details.
    No longer available
    Dim. 54 x 100 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #150

    Een paar 18 kt roosgouden oorbellen bezet met 2 centrale briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,26 ct. HVS2.

    A pair of 18kt rose gold earrings set with 2 central brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.26 ct. HVS2.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,80 g
    Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
  • #142

    “Bloemstilleven met vlinder en frambozen.” Olieverf op koper. 19de eeuw.

    "Flower still life with butterfly and raspberries." Oil on copper. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #180

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,58 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.58 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,80 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #373

    Een paar vintage Chinees porseleinen vazen met familiaal decor en vergulde details.

    A pair of vintage Chinese porcelain vases with familial decoration and gilded details.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #253

    Een grote Japans porseleinen dekselvaas met vogels en meerkleurig polychroom decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A large Japanese porcelain lidded vase with bird and multi-color polychrome decor. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #76

    Een set van twee 19e eeuwse sokkelkastjes met marmeren blad, één deurhandvatje ontbreekt.

    A set of two 19th-century pedestal cabinets with marble tops, one door handle missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 85 x Ø 38 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #311

    Een paar messingen eendenhoofden als boekenstaanders. ‘Made in Spain’. Aangekocht bij Van Treeck te Antwerpen.

    A pair of brass duck heads as bookends. 'Made in Spain'. Purchased at Van Treeck in Antwerp.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 25,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #208

    Een massief houten barkast met Gotisch snijwerk en smeedijzeren beslag.

    A solid wood bar cabinet with Gothic carvings and wrought iron fittings.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 101 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #331
    Triumph

    Een antiek houten accordeon, gemerkt Triumph, made in Germany. Te herstellen staat.

    An antique wooden accordion, marked Triumph, made in Germany. In need of restoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #79
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Bosdreef in de herfst”, een schilderij, olieverf op gemaroufleerd doek, gesigneerd H.J. Pauwels.

    "Bosdreef in Autumn", a painting, oil on marouflaged canvas, signed H.J. Pauwels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x 77 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #34
    Jaak Van Den Seylbergh
    Period: 1884-1960

    “Provensaals zicht”, een tekening, pastel op papier, gesigneerd J. Van Den Seylbergh.

    "Provencal view", a drawing, pastel on paper, signed J. Van Den Seylbergh.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More