Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,44 ct.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,44 ct.

A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.44 ct.
Dim. 4,97 g
SKU: 0503240130.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #130
Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #214
    Idsidore Verheyden
    Period: 1846 - 1905

    “Koeien bij de rivier”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Cows by the River". Oil paint on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #662

    ‘Kerk in het ochtendgloren’, ets op papier, draagt handtekening.

    'Church in the Morning Light', etching on paper, with signature.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #326

    Een bijzetmeubel met twee niveaus in eik op wieltjes.

    A side table with two levels in oak on wheels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 73 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #260
    Dupont

    Een vulpen in zwarte lak en verguld metaal, met gouden pen. In oorspronkelijke doos en met boekje en vullingen.

    A fountain pen in black lacquer and gilded metal, with a gold nib. In original box with booklet and refills.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #22
    Elysé Schuermans

    ‘Voorname heer met bril’, een portret, olieverf op doek gesigneerd E. Schuermans en gedateerd 1941.

    'Prominent gentleman with glasses', a portrait, oil on canvas signed E. Schuermans and dated 1941.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #320

    Een 18 karaats geelgouden zakhorloge.

    An 18 carat yellow gold pocket watch.
    No longer available
    Dim. bruto: 32,15 g
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #74
    M. V.D. Borght

    ‘Stilleven met boeken en bloemen’, olieverf op doek in een rijkelijk vergulde kader. Gesigneerd M. V.D.Borght.

    'Still life with books and flowers', oil on canvas in a richly gilded frame. Signed M. V.D.Borght.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #438

    Een lot uit speksteen gesculpteerde beeldjes van 2 Chinese dames en een vaasje met floraal decor, allen op sokkel.

    A lot of two carved soapstone figurines of Chinese women and a vase with floral decoration, all on a base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #28

    Een grote vintage schaal in kleurloos kristal gemerkt met een sticker ‘Bayel Cristalin’.

    A large vintage bowl in colorless crystal marked with a 'Bayel Cristalin' sticker.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 51 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #274
    Ph. S. Heiders

    ‘Zicht vanop de binnenkoer’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    'View from the courtyard', oil on canvas, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 59 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #647

    Een set van twee porseleinen lampenvoetjes met een Aziatisch bloemendecor. Midden vorige eeuw.

    A set of two porcelain lamp bases with an Asian flower decor. Mid twentieth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #86

    Een set van twee gebeeldhouwde armstoelen in renaissancestijl met gevlochten rug en zit. Meerdere figuren in het decor. XIXde eeuw.

    A set of two carved armchairs in Renaissance style with caned back and seat. Several figures in the decor.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 125 x 64 x 64 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More