Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,44 ct.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,44 ct.

A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.44 ct.
Dim. 4,97 g
SKU: 0503240130.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #130
Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #526
    Sarouk

    Een handgeknoopt Iraanse tapijt, Gemerkt MMZ, Made in Iran, genummerd 25657.

    A hand-knotted Iranian carpet, Marked MMZ, Made in Iran, numbered 25657.
    No longer available
    Dim. 365 x 208cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #263
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en met label.

    A vase made of cut crystal, colored red throughout. Marked at the bottom and with a label.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 17 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #392

    “Portret van een Dame”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat getiteld, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1978.

    "Portrait of a Lady." A lithograph on paper, titled, signed, and dated 1978 outside of the plate at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #340

    Een laat 19e eeuwse wandelstok in hout met een zilveren handvat, gemerkt 800.

    A late 19th-century wooden walking stick with a silver handle, marked 800.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 88 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #151

    Een XVIIe eeuws gepolychromeerd houten heiligenbeeldje op console. Bijgevoegd een recenter houten beeldje van Sint-Jozef met kind.

    A 17th-century polychromed wooden saint figurine on console. Included is a more recent wooden figurine of Saint Joseph with child.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 25 & 20 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 400
  • #382

    Een Chinese schenkkan in de geest van het Kendi-porselein.

    A Chinese ewer in the style of Kendi porcelain.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #35

    Een lotje van drie terracotta olielampjes, waaronder een Islamitisch Seljuk lampje en twee mogelijk uit Romeinse periode.

    A lot of three terracotta oil lamps, including an Islamic Seljuk lamp and two possibly from the Roman period.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 14.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #693
    Adrian Sankey

    Een gevarieerd lot van vier stuks kunstglas door Adrian Sankey.

    A varied lot of four pieces of art glass by Adrian Sankey.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #613

    Een set van twee Thaïse marionetten.

    A set of two Thai puppets.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 67 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #211
    Guglielmo Pugi
    Period: 1850-1915

    Een vrouwenbuste van gesculpteerd albast. Verso gesigneerd. Medio 1900. Gemonteerd op een ovaal spiegeltje.

    A sculpted alabaster bust of a woman. Signed on the back. Circa 1900. Mounted on an oval mirror.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #234
    R. Mulders

    “Straatgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Street view" - A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 55 x 47cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #363
    Sambonet

    Een metalen koffie-en theestel bestaande uit 5 delen en een dienschaal. Gemerkt onderaan.

    A metal coffee and tea set consisting of 5 pieces and a serving tray. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 6-17 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More