Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,44 ct.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,44 ct.

A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.44 ct.
Dim. 4,97 g
SKU: 0503240130.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #130
Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #56

    Een ronde tafel op centrale poot met leeuwenklauwen, fineer inlegwerk in het blad.

    A round table on a central pedestal with lion's paw feet, marquetry inlaid in the top.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 71 x Ø 102 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #207

    Een bronzen beeld van een elegante jongedame op een zwarte geaderde marmeren sokkel. Draagt handtekening.

    A bronze statue of an elegant young lady on a black veined marble pedestal. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 72 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #655

    Een massief houten gesculpteerde piëdestal in Chinese stijl.

    A solid wood sculpted Chinese-style pedestal.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 81 x Ø 36 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #193
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een vaas met voet “Gary” van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label en “M”.

    A vase with foot "Gary" made of cut crystal, red colored in the mass. Marked and with label and "M".
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #484
    Sanja Camilovic
    Period: 1951 -

    “Café tafereel”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘91.

    "Café scene". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed and dated '91 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 59 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400
  • #493

    Een tafelgarnituur van verguld brons en kleurloos kristal. Een centrale coupe gedragen door spanjoletten en een centrale voet met guirlandes. Twee kandelaars op driepoot met fabeldieren. Napoléon III stijl.

    A table set of gilt bronze and colorless crystal. A central bowl supported by spanjolets and a central foot with garlands. Two candlesticks on tripod with mythical creatures. Napoléon III style.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38 x 60 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #385

    Een beeld van een gezeten Chinese edelman in polychroom hout. Vertoond beschadigingen en mist één hand.

    A seated Chinese nobleman statue in polychrome wood. Shows damage and is missing one hand.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 33.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #380

    Een 18 kt geelgouden dasspeld bezet met een toermalijn.

    An 18 kt yellow gold tie pin set with a tourmaline.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,77 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #325

    Een rechthoekige juwelendoos van verzilverd metaal met groene fluwelen binnenbekleding.

    A rectangular jewelry box of silver-plated metal with green velvet interior lining.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,5 x 12 x 9,5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #183
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een vaas met voetstuk “Gary” van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label.

    A vase with pedestal "Gary" made of cut crystal, colored green throughout. Marked and labeled.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #425

    Een paar Chinese porseleinen vazen, blauw-wit met karakters en floraal decor.

    A pair of Chinese porcelain vases, blue and white with characters and floral decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 175 / 225
  • #321
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vintage schaal, Val Saint Lambert, donkerroze gekleurd in de massa en kleurloos.

    A vintage bowl, Val Saint Lambert, dark pink in the mass and colorless.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7 x 55 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More