#15
#678
Een geslepen kleurloze kristallen vaas.
A cut colorless crystal vase.No longer availableDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#335
Een art deco vaas en sierschaal van oker glas.
An art deco vase and decorative bowl made of ochre glass.No longer availableDim. Ø 25 cm h: 26 cm en 13 x 32 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#699
Een oude viewmaster met 60 kaarten.
An old viewmaster with 60 cards.No longer availableEstimate: € 80/100 -
#513
#324
“Les Oies du frère Philippe”, Fable de la Fontaine. 19de eeuwse spotprent.
"The Geese of brother Philippe", Fable by La Fontaine. 19th-century satirical print.No longer availableDim. 26 x 35 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#353
Een langgerekte blauwe glaspasta vaas.
A elongated blue glass paste vase.No longer availableDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#276
Een eikenhouten buffet, 2 deurs en met 2 laden.
#183
“Le reveil”. Een gepatineerd bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.
“Le reveil”. Dark patine bronze figure on a marble stand. Signed.No longer availableDim. 75cmEstimate: € 1100/1300 -
#30
Een akoya parelhalssnoer met zilveren slot.
#18
#302Jacob Smits
“Boerentafereel”. Een ets op papier. Genummerd 53/60, met museumstempel.
“Farmer's scene”. An etching on paper. Numbered 53/60, with museum stamp.No longer availableDim. 24 x 30cmEstimate: € 40/50