#91éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#83Een antieke opvouwbare veldcamera met balg en een ThorntonPickard Beck symmetrical lens. Omstreeks 1900.
An antique folding field camera with bellows and a Thornton-Pickard Beck symmetrical lens. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 7 x 26 x 26 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#215Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct. en saffier baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct. and sapphire baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,35 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#377Een lot van 2 Canton borden in Chinees porselein.
A lot of 2 Canton plates in Chinese porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#230Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,49 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds weighing approximately 3.49 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 15,63 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#170Een lange parelhalssnoer met 18 karaats geelgouden slot.
#119“Pad met overhangende bomen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Path with overhanging trees,” a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame. Illegibly signed.No longer availableDim. 81 x 63 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#97Een lot van 2 19e eeuwse Chinese munten dolken, enkele losse munten toegevoegd.
A lot of 2 19th century Chinese coin daggers, with some individual coins added.No longer availableDim. l 35 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#397Een set van 2 antieke vergulde stoeltjes met zit en rug in cannage.
A set of 2 antique gilded chairs with seat and back in caning.No longer availableDim. 95 x 45 x 41 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80