Other lots in this auction
-
#237Een oude bajonet.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#234“Romeo & Juliet”. Een kristalglazen vaasje met romantisch gegraveerd decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Romeo & Juliet". A crystal glass vase with romantically engraved decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 14 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#127“Bosgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Forest landscape". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x 57 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#213Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
A set of 2 African busts. The lady has damage to the nose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#135“Heidezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Heidezicht". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#2Een lot van oude foto’s en postkaarten, hoofdzakelijk Duitsland.
A lot of old photos and postcards, mainly from Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#182Een rond massief eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met rasterwerk.
A round solid oak side table with lattice work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#225Vieux BruxellesEen lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#134“Vlaeykensgang te Antwerpen en Landelijke boerderij te Bokrijk”, een lot van 2 etsen buiten de plaat gesigneerd Daniel Winkelmans.
"Vlaeykensgang in Antwerp and Rural farm in Bokrijk," a lot of 2 etchings signed outside the plate by Daniel Winkelmans.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 52 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#143“Interieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, links onder gesigneerd.
"Interior", a painting, oil on panel, signed lower left.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#87Een Chinees porseleinen gemberpot met floraal decor, onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar with floral decoration, marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#29Een vintage geglazuurde keramische vaas, gesigneerd Lilse Potterie F. Celik Handwerk.
A vintage glazed ceramic vase, signed Lilse Potterie F. Celik Handwerk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30


