#285Hergé“De Geheimzinnige ster.”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954 (A54’’’’). Redelijk goede staat, cover vervaagd.
#603Lot van 3 aardewerken kruiken, vermoedelijk replica 16e eeuws Siegburg.
Lot of 3 earthenware jugs, presumably replica 16th century Siegburg.No longer availableDim. 26cm x Ø8cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#629“De maaier”. Litho. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.
"The Reaper". Lithograph. Signed and EA outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 54 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#421Een paar Chinees porseleinen Famille Rose borden. Qinglong. Eén met haarscheur.
A pair of Chinese porcelain famille rose plates. Qinglong. One with a hairline crack.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113Een barokke engel van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout.
A baroque angel made of carved oak.No longer availableDim. H. 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#71Een tweeloops geweer - A Marseille.
#114René ClarotPeriod: 1882-1972“Marinezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Marine view.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#339Aubrée à NozayEen comtoise versierd met gedreven geel koper, de voorstelling getiteld “La Culture. Wit geëmailleerde wijzerplaat met Romeinse cijfers. Einde XIXde eeuw. Met sleutel en op houten stoeltje.
A comtoise decorated with hammered yellow copper, the performance entitled “La Culture. White enamel dial with Roman numerals. End of XIXth century. With key and on wooden chair.No longer availableDim. H: 135 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#290Herdenkingsmunt Boudewijn I 60-40, 1990. “20 ecu”. Centraal geel goud (3,55 g - 900‰) met een zilveren rand (19,5 g - 833‰). In etui.
Commemorative coin Boudewijn I 60-40, 1990. “20 ECU”. Central yellow gold (3.55 g - 900‰) with a silver rim (19.5 g - 833‰). In case.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 300