#145“Kind met pop”, een gegoten beeld in kunststof met een bronspatine.
"Child with doll", a cast plastic sculpture with a bronze patina.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#265Een schelp met kleurrijk parelmoer.
#218Een glazen stolp met een wassen madonna beeld.
#255Een vierzijdig hallampje in zamak met mat glas.
A four-sided hallway lamp in zamak with frosted glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#85Een vijfentwintigtal souvenirlepeltjes van verzilverd metaal en een Delts aardewerken potje en een Stein.
A collection of around twenty silver-plated souvenir spoons, a Delft earthenware pot, and a Stein.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#208Een gefineerd houten dienblad, het blad versierd met floraal decor in marqueterie en messing rand.
A veneered wooden tray, the top decorated with floral marquetry design and brass trim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#7Een oud lederen valiesje, te restaureren.
#191Een decoratieve Oriëntaalse dolk in koper en staal.
A decorative Oriental dagger in copper and steel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 44 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#38Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vazen met meerkleurig divers decor, waarvan 1 onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases with multicolored various decorations, one of which is marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 & 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#237Coca ColaEen lot van 2 Coca-Cola ijsemmers.
A lot of 2 Coca-Cola ice buckets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25.5 x 35 x 27 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20