#654
Een design vaas van blauw wit glas met rode spiraal.
A design vase of blue and white glass with a red spiral.No longer availableDim. H: 20 cmEstimate: € 70/80 -
#525
bolpoten. 2-deurs en 2 laden met onderstel, omgebouwd tot TV kast.
#234
“Toro rendido por perros”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Replica naar het werk van Paul de Vos.
#671
Een lot van negen hoofdzakelijk Vlaams aardewerken bloempotten.
A lot of nine mainly Flemish earthenware flower pots.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#442S. Verlinden
"Interior view". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 65,5 x 46 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#345
“Jongen met krant onder lantaarn”. Een art deco beeld van gelakt metaal. Gemerkt J.M. Belgium.
"Young boy with newspaper under lantern." An Art Deco sculpture in lacquered metal. Marked J.M. Belgium.No longer availableDim. H: 47 cmEstimate: € 75/90 -
#540
#216
Een rijkelijk gesculpteerd polychroom salon in Lodewijk XVI-stijl bestaande uit een driezit en twee fauteuils, gestreepte stof met gele- en blauwe bloemen.
A richly sculpted polychrome Louis XVI-style salon set consisting of a three-seater and two armchairs, striped fabric with yellow and blue flowers.No longer availableDim. 99 x 197 x 93 cmEstimate: € 250/350 -
#99
“Scheldezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
#179Swarovski Optik
A vintage field binoculars, Swarovski Optik Habicht 23 x 70 with original packaging and warranty certificate. Purchased in 1985.No longer availableDim. l 32.5 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#605
Een ronde art deco-stijl salontafel met opgeplakt geparketteerd decor.
#289
“De Bloemenverkoopster”. Houtskool op papier. Gesigneerd.
"The Flower Seller". Charcoal on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 50/80