#29Frits MondriaanBoszicht bij Herfst, olieverf op doek.
#637Een lot speksteen en jade.
#87Pieter KocxPeriod: 1701-1722Een paar Delfts aardewerken dekselvaasjes op houten sokkel. Gemerkt APK (Pieter Kocx). 18e eeuw.
A pair of Delft earthenware covered vases on a wooden base. Marked APK (Pieter Kocx). 18th century.No longer availableDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 130 / 175 -
#756Aubrée à NozayEen comtoise versierd met gedreven geel koper, de voorstelling getiteld “La Culture. Wit geëmailleerde wijzerplaat met Romeinse cijfers. Einde XIXde eeuw. Met sleutel en op houten stoeltje.
A comtoise decorated with hammered yellow copper, the performance entitled “La Culture. White enamel dial with Roman numerals. End of XIXth century. With key and on wooden chair.No longer availableDim. H: 135 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#604‘De verleiding’, gemengde techniek op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
'The Temptation', mixed media on paper, illegibly signed.No longer availableDim. h 41 x b 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#193DelvauxEen handtas van lichtbruin leder. Gemerkt. Met stoftas.
A handbag made of light brown leather. Marked. Comes with a dust bag.No longer availableDim. H: 23 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#160Een 18 karaats witgouden art deco ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.
An 18 karat white gold Art Deco ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 14,48 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#448Een gevarieerd lot kleurloos kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit belletjes, vaasjes, asbakjes, enz.
A varied lot of colorless crystal and glassware, including bells, vases, ashtrays, etc.No longer availableDim. h: 3-26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#30Een 18 karaats geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met kleine briljanten en een robijn van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 carat yellow gold necklace with pendant set with small diamonds and a ruby of approximately 0.20 carats.No longer availableDim. 3,65 gEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#592Brigitte LiesenfeldPeriod: 1924-1990“Ohne Titel”. Een schilderij op papier met florale afdrukken in divers kleurpallet, gesigneerd Brigitte Liesenfeld 1972.
"Untitled". A painting on paper with floral prints in various color palettes, signed Brigitte Liesenfeld 1972.No longer availableDim. 57 x 88cmEstimate: € 80 / 120