#718Een gebeeldhouwd Afrikaans stenen beeldje voorstellende een vader met kind op houten sokkeltje.
A sculpted African stone figurine depicting a father with child on a wooden pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#711Een lot Afrikaanse 6 metalen speerpunten en 4 pijlpunten.
A lot of African 6 metal spearheads and 4 arrowheads.No longer availableDim. L: 42-82 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#454Een Chinese pietra dura uit speksteen met figuur in landschapstafereel. 20e eeuw.
A Chinese pietra dura made of soapstone with a figure in a landscape scene. 20th century.No longer availableDim. 69 x 23cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#282Alexander WustEen boszicht met stroom. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
A forest view with a stream. Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 25 x 30 cmEstimate: € 120 / 140 -
#514MilotaLandschap met abstracte vegetatie, gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd.
Landscape with abstract vegetation, mixed media. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 68 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#761Een lot van 4 boeken met gebundelde weekbladen waarvan 3 x Robbedoes, Albums 36, 40 en 48 en de 33ste jaargang van Zonneland.
A lot of 4 books with bundled magazines, including 3 x Robbedoes, Volumes 36, 40, and 48, and the 33rd year of Zonneland.No longer availableDim. 29 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#530Een paar ovale amethisten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 4,12 ct.
A pair of oval amethysts with a total weight of approximately 4.12 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 130 / 180 -
#366Een staande kapstok, romantische uitvoering.
#724Vier gravures. Alfred Van Neste. “Stadspoort”. Ets (ruitje gebroken). Alfred Van Neste. “Brugge”. Kleurenets. Genummerd en gesigneerd. Isidore van Mens“Sint-Rombouts, Mechelen. Genummerd en gesigneerd. Roger Hebbelinck. “De Brugse Reien”. Kleurenets genjummerd en gesigneerd.
Four engravings. Alfred Van Neste. "City Gate". Etching (damaged glass). Alfred Van Neste. "Bruges". Color etching. Numbered and signed. Isidore van Mens "Sint-Rumbold's, Mechelen". Numbered and signed. Roger Hebbelinck. "The Canals of Bruges". Color etching, numbered and signed.No longer availableDim. 20x25 cm - 42x32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60