Other lots in this auction
-
#226
Een lot van 8 borden waaronder Delfts blauw, Makkum, Maestricht en andere. 1 bord heeft haarlijnscheuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 30.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#170
Een peper- en zoutvatje in een chromé boot. In art-deco stijl. Het zoutvatje in gescheurd.
A salt and pepper shaker set in a chrome boat. In Art Deco style. The salt shaker is cracked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 7 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#111Vinco
Een lot van verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een dienblad met bijhorende theepot, suikerpot en melkkannetje gemerkt Vinco. Hierbij toegevoegd 2 schaaltjes, een suikerpot met suikertang en een wijnfleshouder.
A lot of silver-plated metal consisting of a tray with accompanying teapot, sugar bowl, and milk jug marked Vinco. Also included are 2 bowls, a sugar bowl with sugar tongs, and a wine bottle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#18Flora Plateel, Gouda
Een Hollands Gouda handgeschildeed aardewerken vaasje. Onderaan gemerkt “Flora Plateel”, model 924.
A Dutch Gouda hand-painted earthenware vase. Marked "Flora Plateel" at the bottom, model 924.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 15cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#247Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 kunststoffen beeldjes, gesigneerd, gemerkt Capo Di en met label.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#41
Een oude snoep/apothekersbokaal in glas.
An old candy/pharmacist jar made of glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#212
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#83
Een koperen handtasje. met gegraveerd decor.
A copper handbag with engraved decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#53
Een kerkelijke kaarsendover op lange stok met koperen kapje en pin.
A church candle extinguisher on a long stick with a copper cap and pin.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 134cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#37
Een Grés kruikje in het typische grijs en blauw.
A stoneware jug in the typical gray and blue.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#74Daum France
Een vierkante gegoten kleurloos kristallen vaas. Twee beschadigingen aan de onderhoeken. Gesigneerd.
A square molded colorless crystal vase. Two damages to the bottom corners. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#162
Een oude serveerset voor taart vervaardigd uit ivorine handvatten en verzilverde delen. In originele etui.
An old cake serving set made with ivorine handles and silver-plated parts. In original case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 35 x 11 cmEstimate: € 10/20