#166
Een bronzen emmertje, naar middeleeuws voorbeeld.
A bronze bucket, based on a medieval design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 21,5Estimate: € 20/30 -
#156
Een Chinees blauw-wit vaasje, aan de kraag gerestaureerd, onderaan gesigneerd.
A Chinese blue and white vase, restored at the neck, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 500.00 €Dim. h 15.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#225
Een lot van 8 porseleinen sierborden, waarvan de grootste Ø30cm. 3 types, Chinees en Frans, onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø30cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
Een lot van7 zijden stropdassen. 4 x Charvet, 1 Yves Saint Laurent, 1 Valentino en 1 Nina Ricci.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#63JHM Martens
Een lot van 2 Art-Deco bronzen sporttrofeeën, beide gesigneerd J.H.M. Martens.
A lot of 2 Art Deco bronze sports trophies, both signed J.H.M. Martens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 18 x 8 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#19Unichrome
"The Mystery of the Green Man". An expandable cube with The Green Man in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 7 x 7cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#48
Een versierde dirigeerstok in zijn kartonnen verpakking.
A decorated conductor's baton in its cardboard packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. l 39.5 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#25
Een Satsuma vaas met decor van figuren.
A Satsuma vase decorated with figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#60
Een lot van 2 vintage meerkleurig glaspasta bekervaasjes.
A lot of 2 vintage multicolored glass paste beaker vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 19cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#224
Een metalen tafellamp.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 38cm -
#77
Een polychroom aardewerken Art Deco cache-pot.
A polychrome earthenware Art Deco cache-pot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 20 x Ø24cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#114Paul Nagel
‘Dreams’, handgeblazen en handgeschilderde champagnefluiten met reliëfdecor. Model ‘Schmetterling’ & ‘Ginko’.
'Dreams', hand-blown and hand-painted champagne flutes with relief decoration. Model 'Schmetterling' & 'Ginko'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 33.00 €Dim. +- h 30 cmEstimate: € 35/45