#490Mont BlancEen zilveren armband in originele doos. 925‰. Gemerkt.
#487Een Afrikaans beeld op metalen sokkeltje van de Idoma stam uit Nigeria voorstellende een zwangere vrouw.
An African statue on a metal pedestal from the Idoma tribe of Nigeria depicting a pregnant woman.No longer availableDim. 48 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#375Een Aziatische gesp, verzilverd bezet met een halfedelsteen. Turkoois.
An Asian buckle, silver plated with a semi-precious stone. Turquoise.No longer availableDim. 19 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#421Een lot van 3 uit jade gesculpteerde snuisterijen.
A lot of 3 trinkets sculpted from jade.No longer availableEstimate: € 125 / 150 -
#352Een eikenhouten kruk.
An oak stool.No longer availableDim. 48 x 45 x 26cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#95Brunello CucinelliEen lederen tasje met bijhorende stofhoes, gemerkt “Brunello Cucinelli”. Lichte gebruikssporen.
A leather bag with matching dust cover, marked "Brunello Cucinelli". Light signs of use.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#265Een lichtgroene Val Saint Lambert vaas uit de jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw.
A light green Val Saint Lambert vase from the 1960s.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#211Een vermoedelijk XVIIIde eeuws bronzen beeldje van een putti met Aulos instrument.
A presumably 18th century bronze statuette of a puti with an Aulos instrument.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#396Een Lodewijk XVI stijl tafeltje met gesculpteerde ornament in verguld kunstbrons.
A Louis XVI style side table with gilded bronze ornaments.No longer availableDim. 73 x 50 x 50cmEstimate: € 180 / 200 -
#205Een grote eikenhouten opbergkoffer.
#93Een klokstel van gedreven koper, met twee rijkelijk gedecoreerde cassolettes.
A clock set of hammered copper, with richly decorated cassolettes.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#607Een lot meerkleurig kristallen glazen bestaande uit drie afmetingen.
A lot of multicolored crystal glassware consisting of three sizes.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300