"Antwerp and Bruges". A lot of 2 color lithographs on paper. Signed and numbered 27/350 & 167/350 at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 21 & 22 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135“Heidezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Heidezicht". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#16J. RambouxEen verzilverde taartschep in originele doos.
A silver-plated cake slice in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#88Een polychroom retro gipsen missie-spaarpot met knikkend hoofdje.
A polychrome retro plaster piggy bank with nodding head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#164Een eikenhouten hoekstoeltje met biezen zit.
An oak corner chair with rush seat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 x 41 x 41 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#186Een lot van 2 zwanen in geel koper.
#213Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20