Other lots in this auction
-
#190Een Oosters handgeknoopt tapijt.
An oriental hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 160 x 100cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#273Kaiser W. GermanyEen wit porseleinen Napoleon, onderaan gemerkt.
A white porcelain Napoleon, marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cm -
#291VivitarEen telescoop in gesloten verpakking, Vivitar F300-30M.
A sealed package telescope, Vivitar F300-30M.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#204NAO by LladroEen set van twee beelden van Hawaiaanse dames, Nao by Lladro. Nr. 11244 genaamd Aloha en nr. 10425 genaamd Artesania Floral. Beide met hun originele verpakking.
A set of two sculptures of Hawaiian women, Nao by Lladro. No. 11244 named Aloha and no. 10425 named Artesania Floral. Both with their original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#205Capodimonte“Kopersmid”. Een meerkleurig biscuit beeldje. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemerkt. Enkele schilfers aanwezig.
"Coppersmith." A multicolored biscuit figurine. Signed and marked at the bottom. Some flakes present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#134Een lot bestaande uit een fossiel van een vis uit de Franse alpen, een renaissance paneel van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout, een polychroom zijluik van een triptiek.
A lot consisting of a fossil of a fish from the French Alps, a Renaissance panel of carved oak wood, a polychrome side panel of a triptych.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#187Mandarina DuckEen schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#182Een paar meerkleurig biscuit beeldjes van een heer en een dame. Meerdere schilfertjes aanwezig.
A pair of multicolored biscuit figurines of a gentleman and a lady. Multiple flakes present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#143UrgosEen marmeren kolompendule met messing klokwerk, gedragen door 2 Dorische zuilen. In de wijzerplaat gemerkt.
A marble column clock with brass movement, supported by 2 Doric columns. Marked on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#185Een gevarieerd lot van vier beeldjes in porselein en biscuit bestaande uit twee stuks Capodimonte, één Gerold Porzellan en één Altenburg Saxony.
A varied lot of four figurines in porcelain and biscuit consisting of two Capodimonte pieces, one Gerold Porzellan, and one Altenburg Saxony.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#243Elf verschillende apothekerspotten waarvan twee witte.
Eleven different apothecary jars, two of which are white.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#23A. Camos, ValaurisEen aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25

