#47
Zes kleine schelpvormige schaaltjes van Belgisch aardewerk.
Six small shell-shaped bowls made of Belgian pottery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 12,5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#59
Een klein hanglampje, verguld staal met kristallen bellen.
A small pendant lamp, gilded steel with crystal drops.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 33 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#177
Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#105
Een meerkleurige Satsuma vaas.
A multi-colored Satsuma vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 46 x Ø20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#158
Een Perzisch karpet van wol. Handgeknoopt.
A Persian wool rug. Hand-knotted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 171 x 126 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#176
“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
#33
Perzische tekening op kunststof in ingelegde kader.
Persian drawing on plastic inlaid frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 14 x 10 cm -
#270
Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
#149Capodimonte
Een decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
#68
Een Iraans aardewerken, geglazuurde kruik, kaartje met opschrift; afkomstig uit de verloren voorwerpen bij Sabena.
An Iranian earthenware glazed jug, label inscribed; originating from lost property at Sabena.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 37 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#291Vivitar
Een telescoop in gesloten verpakking, Vivitar F300-30M.
A sealed package telescope, Vivitar F300-30M.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10/15 -
#298
Een rijkelijk gedecoreerde aardewerken schenkkan. Gebarsten aan het handvat.
A lavishly decorated earthenware pitcher. Cracked at the handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 5/10