Other lots in this auction
-
#595Een koppel vazen van gevlamd meerkleurig glas , vermoedelijk Verreries de Scialmont. 1 heeft een kleine randschilfer.
A pair of flamed multicolored glass vases, presumably Verreries de Scialmont. 1 has a small edge flake.No longer availableDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#269M. Andries“Landschap met zonnebloemen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Landscape with Sunflowers". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 48 x 59cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#75DelvauxEen Delvaux tasje “mini Brillant” in oranje leder, kan crossover gedragen worden.
A Delvaux bag “mini Brillant” in orange leather, can be worn crossover.No longer availableEstimate: € 400 / 450 -
#497Een lot van 9 zilveren servetringen met een totaalgewicht van 275 gram.
Lot of 9 silver napkin rings. Total weight 275 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#532Een lot van 4 houten stoelen met gedraaide poten, gestoffeerde rug en zitting in een verticaal lineair design.
A lot of 4 wooden chairs with turned legs, upholstered back and seat in a vertical linear design.No longer availableDim. 96 x 50 x 44 cmEstimate: € 150 / 300 -
#45Louis VuittonEen vintage lederen Louis Vuitton kaarthouder met monogram design.
A vintage leather Louis Vuitton card holder with monogram design.No longer availableDim. 11 x 8cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#237Een vide-poche van wit en rood marmer met twee kleine bronzen olifantjes.
A white and red marble vide-poche with two small bronze elephants.No longer availableDim. 20 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#57HergéLes Avontures de Tintin. “Le Lotus Bleu”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954. Uitstekende staat.
Les Avontures de Tintin. “Le Lotus Blue”. hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954. Excellent condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 65 -
#3CapodimonteEen lot van 4 Capodimonte beeldjes van cherubijnen met instrumenten. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Capodimonte figurines of cherubs with instruments. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#680Een houten paraplu/wandelstokhouder met 12 vakken en metalen opvangbak onderaan.
A wooden umbrella container with 12 compartments. Metal recipient underneath.No longer availableDim. 81 x 67 x 25cmEstimate: € 5 / 100 -
#501NaïnEen groot Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt van wol en zijde.
A large Iranian hand-knotted Nain carpet of wool and silk.No longer availableDim. 2,5 m x 3,5 mEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#227Val Saint LambertEen tweedelige, kristallen coupe, blauw gekleurd in de massa.
A two-part, crystal coupe coloured blue in the mass.No longer availableDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200

