#137
“Moeder met kind”. Een bronzen groep op marmeren voet, Onderaan gesigneerd “Baldi”.
"Mother with child". A bronze group on a marble base, Signed "Baldi" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 61 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#460
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,38 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.38 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,28 g maat: 53Estimate: € 650/750 -
#729
#184
Een polychroom hout met papier maché Corpus beeldje. Vroeg 19e eeuws.
A polychrome wooden and papier mâché Corpus Christi. Early 19th century.No longer availableDim. 45 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#477
A Chinese blue and white porcelain covered jar, decorated with foo dogs and phoenixes.No longer availableDim. 45 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 325/360 -
#42
"Von Mechelen", an 18th-century hand-colored engraving inscribed Mechlinia Dominium.No longer availableDim. 16 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#510
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliants and baguettes with a total weight of approximately 2.08 ct.No longer availableDim. 11,05 g maat: 56Estimate: € 2200/2400 -
#653JWA Wuba
Een houten Zaanse klok met verguld bronzen sculpturen van leeuwen, Atlas met de wereld in de nek en opschrift; “Nu Elck Syn Sin”. Binnenin gemerkt, midden 20e eeuw.
#368Capo di Monte
Een set van twee porseleinen tafellampen, gemerkt Capo Di Monte.
A set of two porcelain table lamps, marked Capo Di Monte.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#651Kaiser
Een porseleinen vaas op houten sokkeltje in Chinese stijl. Onderaan gemerkt Kaiser, Germany, Ming.
#347Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen lampenvoet, blauw in de massa, met kap. Gesigneerd onderaan.
#113
Een benen sculptuur deels gelaat, deels schedel met baard. Onder glazen stolp.
A bone sculpture partly face, partly skull with a beard. Under glass dome.No longer availableDim. 17,5 cmEstimate: € 175/225