Other lots in this auction
-
#145Een paar brons gesculpteerde beeldjes van Ganesha.
A pair of bronze sculpted figurines of Ganesha.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#56Een houten pendule klok met vergulde details en rozen beschildering.
A wooden pendulum clock with gilded details and rose painting.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 18cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#143Een lot bestaande uit een Imari schaal en 12 houten onderzetters in etui met lakwerk.
A lot consisting of an Imari bowl and 12 wooden coasters in a case with lacquer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24,5 x 30,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#220Een lot messing en metaal, bestaande uit: Een stamper, vijzel, schaar, tempelwachter. Bijgevoegd een bel met engel.
lot of brass and metal, consisting of: A pestle, mortar, scissors, temple guard. Attached a bell with angel.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#185Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
A pair of oak armchairs with leather upholstery (damage to the leather).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#4Een vintage muziekdoos, met porseleinen pop aan vleugelpiano.
A vintage music box, with porcelain doll on grand piano.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 16cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#270Een blauw-wit Delfts bord met floraal decor en een polychrome Delftse schotel. XVIIIde eeuw, beide met randschade, de schotel vroeger gerepareerd met nieten en met grotere beschadiging aan de rand.
A blue and white Delft plate with floral decor and a polychrome Delft dish. XVIIIth century, both with edge damage, the dish was previously repaired with staples and with greater damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 & 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#6Een lot van 5 vintage kunstoffen popjes, waarvan 4 compleet, gemerkt “Made in occupied Japan”, en 1 bestaande uit losse delen, niet gemerkt.
A lot of 5 vintage plastic dolls, of which 4 complete, marked "Made in occupied Japan", and 1 consisting of separate parts, not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 10 / 16 -
#27Decant-AirEen decanteer set in originele doos, gemerkt “Decant-Air”.
A decanter set in original box, marked "Decant-Air".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#133Een kristallen Guanyin op voetstuk.
A crystal Guanyin on pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#20Een lot van 5 stuks blauw-wit porselein + een Noors blauw-wit bordje .
A lot of 5 pieces of blue-white porcelain + a Norwegian blue-white plate.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25



