Other lots in this auction
-
#584Delft
Een porseleinen meerkleurig Delft vaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multi-colored porcelain Delft vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 62 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#648
Een blauwe glaspasta lamp.
A blue glass paste lamp.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#599
‘Bergzicht met brug en huisjes’, aquarel op papier met witte passepartout.
"Mountain view with bridge and houses", watercolor on paper with white mat.No longer availableDim. h 94 x b 42,5 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#672
Een paar Frans polychrome vazen met romantisch en floraal decor. 19e eeuws. 1 vaas met breukschade aan de voet.
A pair of French polychrome vases with romantic and floral decor. 19th century. 1 vase with foot damage.No longer availableDim. 40 x 24cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#531
Een paar houten armstoelen met gesculpteerd floraal decor.
A pair of wooden armchairs with sculpted floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 84 x 72 x 66cmEstimate: € 400/500 -
#650
Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt white gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,62 gEstimate: € 400/500 -
#677T. Moretto
“De dirigent”. Een amusant biscuit beeldje. Gesigneerd.
"The conductor." An amusing biscuit porcelain figurine. Signed.No longer availableDim. H. 18,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#366
Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.No longer availableDim. 80 x 106cmEstimate: € 90/120 -
#279
“Divine intervention”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Monogram S onderaan. Onderging zware restauratie. 19e eeuws.
"Divine intervention". A painting, oil on panel. Monogram S at the bottom. Underwent extensive restoration. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#3Lladro
‘All aboard’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 07619 in originele verpakking.
"All Aboard", a Lladro figurine, model number 07619 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 13.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#570
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen telkens bezet met een topaas.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings, each set with a topaz.No longer availableDim. 1,86 gEstimate: € 170/250 -
#177Delvaux
Een zwart lederen handtas met lange verstelbare schouderriem. Model Madame.
A black leather handbag with a long adjustable shoulder strap. Model Madame.No longer availableEstimate: € 580/900