Similar lots by type
-
#285Hector St-Sauveur
“Châteaux de France, Région de La Loire. Extérieurs et Intérieurs”. Ed. Massin Paris, 1926. Een collectie foto’s in-folio.
« Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40
Other lots in this auction
-
#78Val Saint Lambert
Een klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#4
Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#231Hamadan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 95 x 60 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#113Piko
Een treinsetje met stoomlocomotief, rails en transformator. Bijgevoegd Jouef for playcraft wagon.
A train set with steam locomotive, rails and transformer. Attached Jouef for playcraft wagon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#43
Een kristallen bonbonschaaltje met zilveren handvat.
A crystal bonbon dish with silver handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#124
“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#228charlotte Lynggaard
Een licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. Wevoegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#18
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20/35 -
#151Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummel Madonna, 46/1.
A Hummel Madonna, 46/1.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#40
Zeven diverse sierborden van gekleurd aardewerk en porselein.
Seven various decorative plates of colored earthenware and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. Ø: 18-23 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#268
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50/80 -
#186
Een lot van 3 verzilverde bloempotten.
A lot of 3 silver plated flower pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 40/50