#162Hohner OrchesterEen set van drie gemonteerde vintage mondharmonicas. Allen gemerkt.
A set of three mounted vintage harmonicas. All marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of 8 trinkets in copper, porcelain and stone consisting of a hammer, scales, 2 figurines, anvil, pill box, wax seal stamp and brooch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#16Een lot van 3 oude schoteltjes waaronder 2 van Criel & Montereau waarvan de grootste met haarlijnschade.
A lot of 3 old saucers, including 2 by Criel & Montereau, the largest of which has hairline damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 31.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#138Een blauw Boheems kristallen karaf.
#142Een set van 2 decoratieve eieren in steengoed.
#199Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
#15Een groot lot bestaande uit 2 dozen verzilverd en inox bestek.
A large lot consisting of 2 boxes of silver plated and stainless steel cutlery.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
A lot of 5 vintage plastic dolls, of which 4 complete, marked "Made in occupied Japan", and 1 consisting of separate parts, not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 10 / 16